PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE

06-01-09 23:59

TAYFUN BAYRAKTAR

TUR

GGC

KHERSON

LATTAKIA

NO

06-01-09 23:10

ASYA NEHIR

PAN

GGC

SEVASTOPOL

PORTOMARGHERA

NO

06-01-09 22:20

TEK BABA

TUR

GGC

NOVOROSSIYSK

ALEXANDRIA

NO

06-01-09 21:55

KAMYSHIN

RUS

GGC

CONSTANTZA

CHALKIS

YES

06-01-09 21:45

MINA

LBR

BBU

KARADENIZ

ISTANBUL

YES

06-01-09 20:40

YURIY DVUZHILNIY

UKR

GGC

MARIUPOL

BENGHAZI

YES

06-01-09 20:15

EKIM

PAN

GGC

TUAPSE

HEREKE

YES

06-01-09 19:30

BAKI AKAR

TUR

TTA

NOVOROSSIYSK

DERINCE

NO

06-01-09 19:25

KULA

TUR

GGC

NOVOROSSIYSK

PORTOMARGHERA

NO

06-01-09 19:10

CEM SENER

TUR

GGC

NOVOROSSIYSK

YARIMCA

NO

06-01-09 17:15

GIZ

KHM

GGC

AZOV

ISTANBUL

YES

06-01-09 16:45

TOULON

GEO

GGC

CONSTANTZA

ABU QIR

NO

06-01-09 16:40

THEODOROS IV

GRC

TTA

TUAPSE

AUGUSTA (ITALY)

YES

06-01-09 15:45

ZOPPUN

TUR

TCH

TEMRYUK

RAVENNA

NO

06-01-09 15:40

MAKRONISSOS (SWAM)

GRC

TTA

KERCH

SINGAPORE

YES

06-01-09 15:35

IRAN SARBAZ

IRN

BBU

NOVOROSSIYSK

PIREAEUS
 

06-01-09 15:20

H KEMAL KAPTAN

TUR

GGC

BOURGAS (BURGAZ)

ALEXANDRIA

NO

06-01-09 15:10

WAN HAI 312

SGP

UCC

ILICHEVSK

PORTSAID

YES

06-01-09 14:45

PRINCESS CAROLA

MLT

GGC

NOVOROSSIYSK

MONFALCONE

YES

06-01-09 14:30

GENMAR HARRIET G

LBR

TCR

NOVOROSSIYSK

JOSE IGNACIO

YES

06-01-09 13:50

SEA LUCK

MLT

BBU

SEVASTOPOL

MAP TA PHUT

YES

06-01-09 13:35

STAR LANGANGER

SGP

BBU

NOVOROSSIYSK

OMAN (UMMAN)

YES

06-01-09 13:20

TOBAGO

VCT

GGC

MARIUPOL

PORTOMARGHERA

NO

06-01-09 13:10

NS CONSUL

LBR

TCR

NOVOROSSIYSK

OMISALJ

YES

06-01-09 12:55

CFL PRUDENCE

NLD

GGC

CONSTANTZA

TARAGONA

YES

06-01-09 12:45

SHRIKE

MHL

BBU

EREGLI (BLACKSEA)

ICDAS

YES

06-01-09 12:35

DIAMOND

RUS

GGC

AZOV

HAIFA

NO

06-01-09 12:25

GOKHAN KIRAN

TUR

BBU

ODESSA

EL DEKHELIA

NO

06-01-09 12:20

NOUR A

COM

GGC

CONSTANTZA

ELEUSIS

NO

06-01-09 12:10

ALTAIR

SLE

GGC

ROSTOV

PORTOMARGHERA

NO

06-01-09 11:59

BESIKTAS DARDANELES

TUR

TCR

NOVOROSSIYSK

LE HAVRE

YES

06-01-09 11:55

SVETOSLAVA

RUS

GGC

YEISK

LATTAKIA

NO

06-01-09 11:50

VOLGO BALT 220

RUS

GGC

NIKOLAEV

ACHLADI

NO

06-01-09 11:45

OMSKIY 207

RUS

GGC

AZOV

BEIRUT

NO

06-01-09 11:30

TOPAZ

GRC

BBU

NIKOLAEV

IJMUIDEN

YES

06-01-09 11:25

ASHYG ELESGER

AZE

GGC

KAVKAZ

MERSIN

NO

06-01-09 11:20

NATAVAN

AZE

GGC

KERCH

MERSIN

NO

06-01-09 11:10

MEHMET ALI KOYMEN

TUR

GGC

NOVOROSSIYSK

ISKENDERUN

NO

06-01-09 11:05

LORD NELSON

MLT

BBU

NOVOROSSIYSK

TUNIS

YES

06-01-09 10:50

CE WAVE

LBR

TCR

ODESSA

THESSALONIKI

YES

06-01-09 10:40

NORRLAND

ATG

GGC

VARNA

ORDER (MEDITERRANEANSEA)

YES

06-01-09 10:25

VARNADIEP

NLD

GGC

RIZE

HUELVA

YES

06-01-09 00:50

TURAN C

PAN

GGC

TUAPSE

HEREKE

YES

06-01-09 00:25

ATLANTIC REEFER

ANT

GRF

CONSTANTZA

GIBRALTAR

NO

06-01-09 00:15

KOCATEPE

PAN

GGC

NOVOROSSIYSK

ISKENDERUN

NO

06-01-09 00:10

VOLGO BALT 228

RUS

GGC

AZOV

ABU QIR

NO