PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE
08-01-09 18:30 OSMAN EKSIOGLU TUR GGC NOVOROSSIYSK KAVALA NO
08-01-09 18:15 KAMELIA SLE GGC POTI HEREKE YES
08-01-09 18:10 MAHER KHM GGC NOVOROSSIYSK ALEXANDRIA YES
08-01-09 18:00 MALYOVITSA BGR BBU MARIUPOL MONFALCONE NO
08-01-09 17:50 SEAWIND(3EGS7) PAN GGC VARNA CAYIROVA YES
08-01-09 17:35 MSC ARABIA MLT UCC VARNA AMBARLI YES
08-01-09 17:30 NECATI S TUR TCH SAMSUN GEBZE NO
08-01-09 17:20 AFRICAN HIGHWAY PAN MVE ILICHEVSK PIREAEUS YES
08-01-09 16:10 FAHRI EKSIOGLU TUR GGC TULCEA DILISKELESI NO
08-01-09 15:55 PETR STRELKOV RUS GGC MARIUPOL AVILES NO
08-01-09 15:53 MIRAJ SLE GGC CONSTANTZA TSINGELI NO
08-01-09 15:43 SALVADORA LBR GGC YUZHNYY SOUSSE (TUNIS) YES
08-01-09 15:35 C YAZICI SVK GGC ODESSA GEMLIK YES
08-01-09 15:30 DENIZ YILDIZI S TUR GGC CONSTANTZA ANTALYA NO
08-01-09 15:25 MONTENERO ITA TTA SEVASTOPOL TARANTO YES
08-01-09 15:00 VLADIMIR TIMOFEYEV RUS GGC MARIUPOL NEMRUT NO
08-01-09 14:45 CORSA ATG UCC ODESSA GEMLIK YES
08-01-09 14:40 KEMAL TELLI TUR TCH TRABZON YARIMCA NO
08-01-09 14:35 SAKURA PRINCESS GRC TTA KERCH SINGAPORE YES
08-01-09 14:05 SORMOVSKIY 44 RUS GGC NIKOLAEV ASHDOD NO
08-01-09 13:55 KANG YAO HKG BBU CONSTANTZA LISBON YES
08-01-09 13:35 VLADIMIR OSIPSTOV (USCQ) UKR GGC MARIUPOL RAVENNA YES
08-01-09 13:25 HATTIE MLT GGC CONSTANTZA LEIXOES NO
08-01-09 13:15 SELIM SELIMOGLU TUR GGC YUZHNYY IZMIT NO
08-01-09 13:05 SEAFAITH 2 MLT TCR YUZHNYY MILAZZO YES
08-01-09 12:55 VOLGO BALT 214 RUS GGC CONSTANTZA HAIFA NO
08-01-09 12:45 KALLO PAN GGC CONSTANTZA ALEXANDRIA NO
08-01-09 12:40 GONGORA PRT LPG ODESSA AMBARLI YES
08-01-09 12:30 K BURAT COM GGC OKTABRSKIY MALTA NO
08-01-09 12:20 PARTNERSHIP GBR UCC VARNA IZMIR NO
08-01-09 12:05 NORMED IZMIR ATG GGC EREGLI (BLACKSEA) ROTA IZMIT YES
08-01-09 11:55 AEGEAN HORIZON GRC TCR NOVOROSSIYSK PACHI YES
08-01-09 11:25 BORIS PEVKIN RUS GGC AZOV DILISKELESI YES
08-01-09 11:20 AQUILA VOYAGER ATG GGC YUZHNYY KARACHI NO
08-01-09 10:25 ULUS WIND RUS GGC ROSTOV AMBARLI YES
08-01-09 03:50 HELLENIC BLUE LBR TTA NOVOROSSIYSK AGIOI THEODOROI YES
08-01-09 03:35 LASTOS MLT GGC ODESSA HO CHI MINH YES
08-01-09 03:20 HARUN KONAN TUR GGC ODESSA BANDIRMA NO
08-01-09 03:15 YAMASKA LBR BBU MARIUPOL GIBRALTAR YES
08-01-09 02:59 KEFAH F GEO GGC BOURGAS (BURGAZ) TRIPOLI(LEBANON) NO
08-01-09 02:55 NILUFER SULTAN TUR TTA THEODOSIA NEMRUT NO
08-01-09 02:30 ENYA MLT GGC VARNA HAIFA NO
08-01-09 02:25 IMANDRA BEL BBU ILICHEVSK ASHDOD NO
08-01-09 02:20 PETRA F ATG GGC RENI SOUSAKI YES
08-01-09 02:15 CLIPPER FREEWAY LBR BBU YUZHNYY ANCONA YES
08-01-09 02:00 DREAM SLE GGC ODESSA DAMIETTA NO
08-01-09 01:59 KALE NAKLIYAT 2 TUR GGC AMASRA TEKIRDAG NO
08-01-09 01:55 BALTIC WAVE MLT TTA NOVOROSSIYSK GENOA YES
08-01-09 01:40 SABAHAT TELLI TUR TCH CONSTANTZA RAVENNA NO
08-01-09 01:35 DNEPR 1 UKR GGC CONSTANTZA RAVENNA NO
08-01-09 01:32 NIYAZI S TUR TCH MIDIA GEBZE NO
08-01-09 01:25 EVER EXPRESS PAN BBU YUZHNYY PORTSAID YES
08-01-09 01:10 ALFA CHEM TUR TCH KAVKAZ TEKIRDAG NO
08-01-09 00:57 MAI SYR GGC NOVOROSSIYSK TUNIS NO
08-01-09 00:55 CAPE BLANC LBR TTA THEODOSIA BEIRUT YES
08-01-09 00:40 NOORDERKROON NLD GGC NIKOLAEV MERSIN NO
08-01-09 00:35 ZIEMIA LODZKA LBR BBU NIKOLAEV NADOR YES
08-01-09 00:30 IEVOLI SHINE ITA TCH YUZHNYY BAYONNE (FRANCE) YES
08-01-09 00:25 AMICA ATG GGC NIKOLAEV SUTTON BRIDGE NO
08-01-09 00:20 FURKAN GEO GGC KERCH ALEXANDRIA NO
08-01-09 00:15 PLANA MLT GGC BOURGAS (BURGAZ) KARABIGA YES
08-01-09 00:05 TIO GEO GGC MARIUPOL TARTOUS NO