18.03.2009  23:00 ATHENA BBU BHS Constantza Cartagena
18.03.2009  23:00 ALEKSANDR ANTO.. GGC COM Taganrog Haifa
18.03.2009  23:00 SHOKSHA GGC RUS Azov Egypt
18.03.2009  22:00 SUN E GGC MLD Reni Mediteranean (F/O)
18.03.2009  22:00 PIRI REIS GGC TUR Odessa Salerno
18.03.2009  21:00 CONDOR GGC MLT Berdiansk Guyana
18.03.2009  21:00 VOLGODON 225 GGC RUS Mariupol Achladi
18.03.2009  21:00 SUFFOLK LPG GBR Odessa Aliağa
18.03.2009  21:00 LEONID KHOTKIN GGC RUS Azov Alexandria
18.03.2009  21:00 ALTAIR
GGC SLE Mariupol Ravenna
18.03.2009  21:00 ISIK 3
GGC TUR EreÄŸli Ravenna
18.03.2009  21:00  DOGU HASLAMAN GGC TUR Constantza Stylis
18.03.2009  19:00 SEATIDE GGC GEO Odessa Aliağa
18.03.2009  19:00 MINERVA VIRGO TTA GRC Kerch
Aegean (F/O)
18.03.2009  19:00  VOLGOBALT 246 GGC RUS Constantza Haifa
18.03.2009  19:00 LADY BANA GGC PAN Constantza Alexandria
18.03.2009  19:00  SEA RIDER GGC KHM Sevastopol Aliağa
18.03.2009  18:00  CARRY
TTA MLT Tuapse Corpus
18.03.2009  18:00  K BURAT GGC COM Mariupol Tartous
18.03.2009  18:00  SORMOVSKIY 116 GGC RUS Rostov Haifa
18.03.2009  17:00  CIGDEM S GGC TUR Mariupol Salerno
18.03.2009  17:00  YAZAN Z TCH PAN Kherson Seville
18.03.2009  18:00  BERKAY N GGC ANT Ilichevsk Porto Magera
18.03.2009  18:00  SEA OMAR GGC KHM Constantza Tartous
18.03.2009  17:00 ZINNET CAVUSOGLU GGC TUR Yuzhny Aegean (F/O)
18.03.2009  17:00 

ZIEMIA GORNOSLASKA
BBU LBR Ilichevsk Aegean (F/O)
18.03.2009  17:00 GUNEY EM GGC KHM Nikolayev Damietta
18.03.2009  16:00  LONDON STAR TTA LBR Odessa USA
18.03.2009  16:00  NORMED GEMLIK GGC NLD Ereğli İzmir
18.03.2009  17:00  ATLAS PRIMA GGC PAN Mariupol Durres
18.03.2009  16:00 AGIOS RAPHAEL BBU CYP Novorossisk Port Said  (F/O)
18.03.2009  16:00  VOLGOBALT 193 GGC SKN Azov Damietta
18.03.2009  16:00  TK VALLETTA GGC MLT Yuzhnyy Ravenna
18.03.2009  16:00  SCALA
GGC LBR Constantza Pozzallo
18.03.2009  16:00  LADY RIMA GGC MLT Nikolayev Tripoli ..
18.03.2009  15:00  LADY NURSEN GGC VCT Constantza Alexandria
18.03.2009  15:00 PRINCESS K
GGC VCT Sevastopol Volos
18.03.2009  15:00  NIPPON PRINCESS TTA GRC Novorossisk Trieste
18.03.2009  15:00  ELENA KUDRYATS.. GGC MLT Temryuk Port Said  (F/O)
18.03.2009  15:00 TREFIN ADAM TTA MLT Constantza Porto Magera
18.03.2009  15:00  PRINCESS NATALIE BBU CYP Ilichevsk Port Said
18.03.2009  15:00  SPHERE
GGC PAN Braila Alexandria
18.03.2009  15:00  WIGRY GGC PAN Sevastopol Casablanca
18.03.2009  14:00  BERTA GGC ATG Ilichevsk Sagunto
18.03.2009  14:00  RATNA NAMRATA TTA IND Kerch Singapore
18.03.2009  13:00  BOTHNIADIEP
GGC PRT Yuzhny Aegean (F/O)
18.03.2009  13:00  PAROS BBU CYP Yuzhny Cartagenna
18.03.2009  13:00  HAVKONG LPG NOR Yuzhny Alger
18.03.2009  12:00  WARRIS XTG PAN Galatz Abu Dhabi
18.03.2009  12:00  CAFER AHMET GGC TUR Bourgas Skikda