19.03.2009 20:00 ATLANTIC PRIDE BBU BHS Ilichevsk China
19.03.2009 23:00  MERYEM GGC TUR Sevastopol Istanbul
19.03.2009 20:00 AYSENUR GGC DOM Mariupol Aegean (F/O)
19.03.2009 20:00  SYN MIZAR LPG MLT Midia Ras Lanouf
19.03.2009 20:00 ASTON PRELUDE GGC RUS Yeisk Damietta
19.03.2009 19:00 KARMEN GGC VCT Novoross.. Alexandria
19.03.2009 19:00 SUAD T GGC GEO Constantza Aegean (F/O)
19.03.2009 19:00  STAR CARRIER GGC GEO Constantza Skikda
19.03.2009 19:00 SEREN AYANOGLU GGC TUR Oktyabrsky Durres
19.03.2009 19:00 KIRAN ATLANTIC BBU TUR Odessa Haifa
19.03.2009 18:00 SEA KAREEM GGC KHM Samsun Famagusta
19.03.2009 18:00  ROSA TOMASOS TTA BHS Tuapse Rotterdam
19.03.2009 18:00  SPARROW GGC SLE Constantza Damietta
19.03.2009 18:00  FGM ACHIEVER BBU PAN Ilichevsk Casablanca
19.03.2009 18:00 PUDOZH GGC RUS Rostov Haifa
19.03.2009 18:00 BYZANTION TTA GRC Ilichevsk Augusta  (F/O)
19.03.2009 18:00  SAIL PRIDE GGC BLZ Rostov Beirut
19.03.2009 17:00 ALMA GGC ATG Berdiansk Tarragona
19.03.2009 17:00 MIKHAIL MUSFIG GGC AZE Berdiansk Casablanca
19.03.2009 17:00 KEREM AYANOGLU GGC TUR Constantza Preveza
19.03.2009 17:00 ANNA M GGC VCT Nikolayev Nador
19.03.2009 17:00 SELAHATTIN ASL.. GGC TUR Yuzhny Seville
19.03.2009 16:00  RUSICH 3 GGC RUS Yeisk Beirut
19.03.2009 16:00 MUAMMER YAGCI GGC TUR EreÄŸli (F/O) Pescara
19.03.2009 16:00 IBRAHIM USTAOG.. GGC TUR Poti AliaÄŸa
19.03.2009 16:00  MINERVA CONCERT TTA GRC Odessa Thessaloniki
19.03.2009 16:00  PLODDER
GGC PAN Nikolayev Chioggia
19.03.2009 15:00  PAZAR TCH TUR Nikolayev Genoa
19.03.2009 15:00  MABROOKAH GRF COM Novorossisky Annaba
19.03.2009 16:00  ALTRANY GGC MLT Constantza Haifa
19.03.2009 16:00  SKYMAR
GGC KHM Odessa Tartous
19.03.2009 15:00 AYSE AKANSU GGC TUR Kherson Ä°zmir
19.03.2009 15:00 GENMAR KARA G TTA LBR Novorossisky Gibraltar (F/O)
19.03.2009 14:00 ZEYNAZ GGC TUR Kerch Ä°skenderun
19.03.2009 14:00 ZIEMIA CHELMIN.. BBU LBR Yuzhny Augusta  (F/O)
19.03.2009 15:00 ASHYG ELESGER GGC AZE Kavkaz Ravenna
19.03.2009 14:00  YUSUF ASLAN GGC TUR Bartın Annaba
19.03.2009 14:00 ENGLISHMAN XTG BHS Constantza Alesund
19.03.2009 14:00  SEYIT ALI
GGC TUR Kerch Ortona
19.03.2009 14:00 PROCIDA TTA ITA Poti Augusta  (F/O)
19.03.2009 14:10  WILSON AYR GGC MLT Batumi Augusta  (F/O)
19.03.2009 14:00  CAP GEORGES TTA GRC Novorossisky Quebec
19.03.2009 13:00 ASTRO SIRIUS TTA GRC Novorossisky Omisalj
19.03.2009 13:00  MAYSOORAH
GRF COM Novorossisky Alexandria  (F/O)
19.03.2009 13:00  DANIEL K
GGC NLD Fatsa Greece
19.03.2009 13:00  JAN DLUGOSZ
GGC CYP Ilichevsk Gibraltar  (F/O)
19.03.2009 13:00  IRFAN AKANSU
GGC TUR Ilichevsk Ä°skenderun
19.03.2009 12:00  MINITANK TWO TCH MLT Samsun Aegean (F/O)
19.03.2009 12:00  TRANS ARCTIC TCH NOR Constantza Seville
19.03.2009 12:00  PORADA
GGC UKR Nikolayev Nemrut