20.03.2009 23:00 WAPPEN VON BAY.. TTA GBR Berdiansk Mersin
20.03.2009 22:00 KAPTAN ILYAS K.. GGC TUR Mariupol Ashdod
20.03.2009 22:00 CE BREEZE
TTA LBR Novorossisky Trieste
20.03.2009 22:00  SUKRAN S GGC TUR Sevastopol Nemrut Bay
20.03.2009 21:00 OMSKIY 205 GGC RUS Constantza Nemrut Bay
20.03.2009 21:00 NORDSCOT TTA LBR Odessa Mersin
20.03.2009 20:00 SERGEY LOSEV GGC RUS Azov Tartous
20.03.2009 20:00 STELLA TTA LBR Odessa Port Said  (F/O)
20.03.2009 19:00 GAZ REDSEA LPG PAN Odessa AliaÄŸa
20.03.2009 19:00 LADY LEEN GGC PAN Ilichevsk Lattakia
20.03.2009 19:00 TOBAGO GGC BLZ Novorossisky Monfalcone
20.03.2009 17:00  HADIA K GGC COM Constantza Tartous
20.03.2009 16:00  KHALED JUNIOR GGC KHM Constantza Tartous
20.03.2009 16:00 LADA 2005 GGC COM Constantza Port Said  (F/O)
20.03.2009 16:00  LIDIA V GGC RUS Rostov Tobruk
20.03.2009 16:00  SADETE R GGC PAN Nikolayev Ghent
20.03.2009 22:00  OCEAN QUEST TTA IOM Novorossisky Port Said  (F/O)
20.03.2009 21:00 VOLZHSKIY 47 GGC RUS Rostov Mersin
20.03.2009 21:00 HEIDI H MLV KHM Midia Tartous
20.03.2009 21:00 KINDRED
GGC KHM Odessa Sfax
20.03.2009 21:00  RAINBOW 1 TCH PAN Ilichevsk Sherjah
20.03.2009 20:00 BURAK N GGC SVK Mariupol Casablanca
20.03.2009 20:00 FURKAN GGC GEO Yuzhny Larimna
20.03.2009 20:00  PRASTOS GGC SKN Yeisk El Dekhe..
20.03.2009 20:00  DEREN PIONEER GGC VCT Ilichevsk Ashdod
20.03.2009 19:00  BETH TTA LBR Tuapse Aegean ( F/O)
20.03.2009 19:00  HATICE C GGC PAN Novorossisky Alexandria
20.03.2009 19:00  FORTUNE CLOVER BBU HGK Yuzhnyy Port Said ( F/O)
20.03.2009 19:00  TOLMI GGC CYP Novorossisky Alexandria
20.03.2009 19:00 LINGEDIEP
GGC NLD Mariupol Port Said ( F/O)
20.03.2009 19:00  MIZAR GGC MLT Kerch 
Haifa
20.03.2009 19:00  ORAHOLM TCH DNK Novorossisky Genoa
20.03.2009 18:00 BARS GGC UKR Ilichevsk Port Said ( F/O)
20.03.2009 18:00  VICTOR KHARA GGC UKR Yuzhny Ravenna
20.03.2009 18:00 TERA GGC ATG Kerch Trieste
20.03.2009 18:00  MINA GGC KHM Novorossisky Tripoli ..
20.03.2009 17:00  DMITRIY KANTEMIR GGC UKR Yeisk Lattakia
20.03.2009 17:00 AZEZA MOON GGC SLE Sevastopol Tartous
20.03.2009 17:00 ANAS J GGC SYR Mariupol (F/O) Tartous
20.03.2009 17:00  DEYCAN GGC SVK Mariupol Ravenna
20.03.2009 16:00  ALPINA GGC SLE Constantza Aegean (F/O)
20.03.2009 16:00  HURIYE ANA GGC TUR Ereğli Thisvi
20.03.2009 16:00 JAKARANDA GGC ATG Bourgas Salerno
20.03.2009 16:00 MAFRA GGC MLT Mariupol Tartous
20.03.2009 16:00  SUDE AKANSU GGC TUR Odessa Ashdod
20.03.2009 16:00 QUEEN HAJA GGC PAN Oktyabrs Alexandria
20.03.2009 15:00 SUSIE GGC ROM Kerch
Genoa
20.03.2009 15:00 GIOVANNA JULIANO BBU ITA Odessa Port Said (F/O)
20.03.2009 15:00 LADY MARAH GGC KHM Constantza Limassol
20.03.2009 15:00 ARCHANGEL TTA GRC Novorossisky Augusta  (F/O)