PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT

25.03 22:00
KING ERIC MHL TTA Kerch
Banias

25.03 22:00
ILYAS ARAZ TUR GGC Kherson Bandırma

25.03 22:00
ZAGORE COM GGC Mariupol Porto Marg

25.03 21:00
PETRA ANT GGC Constantza Aviles

25.03 21:00
HACI ARIF GUCLU TUR GGC Novorossiysk Bandırma

25.03 21:00
SURMENE KA TUR TTA Midia Derince

25.03 21:00
GEORGIOS 1
SYR GGC Constantza Lattakia

25.03 21:00
LAILA QUEEN KHM GGC Nikolayev Port Said

25.03 20:00
BALTIC WAVE MLT TTA Novorossiysk Tütünçiftlik

25.03 20:00
BORIS 1 COM GGC Batumi Bandırma

25.03 20:00
KIZKALESI TUR GGC Tuapse Ä°skenderun

25.03 20:00
RAM SLE GGC Bourgas Ä°zmit

25.03 20:00
YALKER
SKN GGC Kherson Gebze

25.03 19:00
AJAKS 2 RUS GGC Rostov Bandırma

25.03 19:00
OCAK KHM GGC Kherson
Ä°gsaÅŸ

25.03 19:00
PALFLOT 4 RUS TTA Kavkaz
Ambarlı

25.03 19:00
FORTIUS PAN GGC Rostov Gemlik

25.03 19:00
VOLGODON 207 COM GGC Rostov Gebze

25.03 19:00
SORMOVSKIY 44 RUS GGC Azov Alexandria

25.03 19:00
JORAN ITA TTA Ilichevsk Ä°zmir
25.03 19:00 CHEM ORION MHL TTA Constantza Haifa

25.03 18:00
PERELIK MLT BBU Mariupol Newcastle

25.03 18:00
ANATOLIA STAR TUR TTA Midia Derince

25.03 18:00
VOLGODON 238 RUS GGC Temryuk Diliskelesi

25.03 18:00
DUATEPE S MLT GGC Odessa Diliskelesi

25.03 18:00
NEERLANDIC ATG GRF Novorossiysk Piraeus
25.03 18:00 GENIUS SGP GGC Odessa Port Said

25.03 17:00
ROYAL TUR GGC Novorossiysk Ä°skenderun

25.03 17:00
KRASNYI AKSAY BLZ GGC Yeisk Ä°zmir

25.03 17:00
MAXIMOS
SYR GGC Mariupol Tartous

25.03 17:00
ALEKSANDR LEBED RUS GGC Rostov El Dekheila

25.03 17:00
CHELSEA 3 MLT GGC Yeisk
Tripoli
25.03 17:00 ISMAIL SHIKLIY MLT GGC Constantza Egypt

25.03 16:00
ADATEPE S TUR GGC Nikolayev Ä°skenderun

25.03 16:00
SEAGULL UKR GGC Azov Famagusta

25.03 16:00
GEZENFER MUSAB AZE GGC Rostov Egypt

25.03 16:00
CORVUS RUS GGC Rostov Ashdod
25.03 16:00 KIBARLAR TUR GGC İnebolu Bandırma

25.03 15:00
MED CARRIER KHM GGC Varna Skikda

25.03 15:00
MISTRAL TUR GGC Ilichevsk Alexandria

25.03 15:00
NEJLA 1 GEO GGC Constantza Gazevet

25.03 15:00
SPARTA LBR GGC Mariupol Pasajes

25.03 15:00
ADELE C ATG GGC EreÄŸli
Beirut

25.03 15:00
OCENIC STAR KHM GGC Constantza Tartous
25.03 15:00 NIL K TUR GGC Constantza TekirdaÄŸ

25.03 14:00
CELFIN TUR TCH Kherson Mersin

25.03 14:00
CODA COM GGC Mariupol Psakhna

25.03 14:00
KANLAR 2 TUR GGC Varna Kalamaki

25.03 14:00
KOCATEPE S TUR GGC Zonguldak Diliskelesi
25.03 14:00 AMINA H GEO GGC Nikolayev Damietta

25.03 13:00
ULUSOY 9 TUR GGC Novorossiysk Sousse

25.03 13:00
NAKHCIVAN MLT GGC Taganrog Ravenna

25.03 13:00
PRUDENTIAL RUS GGC Rostov
AliaÄŸa

25.03 13:00
KALELI ANA MLT GGC Bourgas Skikda
25.03 13:00 BURDUR TUR BBU Tuapse Ceyhan

25.03 12:00
URANUS L COM GGC Mariupol Ä°skenderun

25.03 12:00
TINA C GBR GGC Kherson Psakhna
25.03 12:00 SAILFREE RUS GGC Azov Cagliari

25.03 11:00
ERHAN ARAZ TUR GGC Galatz TekirdaÄŸ

25.03 06:00
CALEDONIA UKR MPR Odessa Karaköy