PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT
07-04 23:00 TRIDENT
ENDEAVOR
GRC BBU YUZHNY ( UKR) KUNSAN
07-04 23:00 CHEROKEE MLT GGC YEISK (RUS) EL DEKHELIA  -EGYPT
07-04 23:00 BURCUM I TUR GGC CONSTANTZA (ROM) HEREKE – IZMIT
07-04 23:00 FEHN SIRIUS ATG GGC YUZHNY ( UKR) LIVORNO
07-04 23:00 KAMYSHIN RUS GGC ROSTOV (RUS) RAVENNA  – ITALY
07-04 23:00 CASPIAN
MARINER
MLT TCH SEVASTOPOL (RUS) AGIOI
THEODOROI
07-04 23:00 LETFALLAH 3 SLE GGC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) SFAX
07-04 22:00 MONTAUK MLT TTA CONSTANTZA (ROM) GEBZE – IZMIT
07-04 22:00 SUMANUS ATG GGC YEISK (RUS) MEDITERANEAN (F/O)
07-04 22:00 MARIA P PAN GGC KHERSON (UKR) BANDIRMA
07-04 22:00 BALTIC
COMMODORE
MLT TTA TUAPSE (RUS) LAVERA
07-04 22:00 SIRAJ GEO GGC CONSTANTZA (ROM) HEREKE – IZMIT
07-04 22:00 ROZA H KHM GGC KHERSON (UKR) HEREKE – IZMIT
07-04 22:00 MARZUK GEO GGC GALATZ KARABIGA
07-04 22:00 FULDEN TUR GGC KHERSON (UKR) BANDIRMA
07-04 21:00 LERICI STAR MLT GGC MARIUPOL (UKR) DERINCE  – IZMIT
07-04 21:00 ZANIS GRIVA LBR TTA NIKOLAEV INDIA
07-04 21:00 ANGELIC
PROTECTOR
GRC BBU OCHAKOV PORT SAID
07-04 21:00 ONIX RUS GGC KHERSON (UKR) MERSIN
07-04 20:00 BELUGA
FAVOURISATION
ATG GGC RIZE (TUR) SUEZ (F/O)
07-04 20:00 RICHARD
MAERSK
DNK TTA TUAPSE (RUS) EREGLI – MARMARA SEA
07-04 20:00 WAPPEN VON
AUGSBURG
GBR TTA ILICHEVSK (UKR) DJEN DJEN  – ALGERIA
07-04 20:00 MAYA MNG GGC CONSTANTZA (ROM) TRIPOLI – LEBANON
07-04 19:00 MASTER K VCT GGC ODESSA (UKR) ITALY  (F/O)
07-04 19:00 MOHAMAD
PRINCE
SKN GGC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) ALEXANDRIA – EGYPT
07-04 19:00 ANTONELLA MLT GGC FATSA (TUR) LIVORNO
07-04 19:00 TAI HEALTH PAN BBU NOVOROSSISK (RUS) PORT SAID (F/O)
07-04 19:00 ORHAN
BAYRAKTAR
TUR GGC NIKOLAEV ASHDOD
07-04 19:00 NORDSCOT LBR TTA MIDIA  (ROM) PIRAEUS
07-04 18:00 SIOUX MLT GGC YEISK (RUS) IRAQ
07-04 18:00 NASIP PAN GGC KHERSON (UKR) CYPRUS
07-04 18:00 LOCH ALYN HKG BBU YUZHNY ( UKR) PORT SAID
07-04 18:00 PASIFIK DOM GGC CONSTANTZA (ROM) TEKIRDAG
07-04 18:00 PUNICA ITA TTA NOVOROSSISK (RUS) MARTAS (M.EREGLISI)
07-04 18:00 KONOSHA RUS GGC YEISK (RUS) BEIRUT
07-04 17:00 MARE
PHOENICIUM
ATG UCC ODESSA (UKR) PORT SAID
07-04 17:00 MICHEL A TUR UCC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) AMBARLI
07-04 17:00 DELPHINUS RUS GGC YEISK (RUS) MERSIN
07-04 17:00 SUKRAN S TUR GGC EREGLI (BLACKSEA) GEMLIK
07-04 17:00 SUKRAN C TUR TCH MIDIA  (ROM) TUZLA BAY
07-04 16:00 ASCO KHM GGC SEVASTOPOL (RUS) LATTAKIA
07-04 16:00 KAPTAN
ERDOGAN
TUR GGC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) MONTENEGRO
07-04 16:00 CHENGIZ
MUSTAFAYEV
RUS TCH ILICHEVSK (UKR) GENOA
07-04 16:00 DOGGERSBANK NLD GGC NIKOLAEV ROTTERDAM
07-04 16:00 DOLUNAY TUR GGC VARNA (BLG) GREECE
07-04 16:00 PACIFIC
REEFER
NLD GGC ODESSA (UKR) PIRAEUS
07-04 16:00 DOXA D PAN GGC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) ALEXANDRIA – EGYPT
07-04 16:00 BURAKHAN TUR GGC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) ALIAGA
07-04 15:00 AQUA FRUIT SKN GRF ODESSA (UKR) ABU QIR  -EGYPT
07-04 15:00 AMALTHEA GRC TCR NOVOROSSISK (RUS) AUGUSTA (ITALY)
07-04 15:00 DAHLIA HKG UCC ODESSA (UKR) GEMLIK
07-04 15:00 VOLGO DON
238
RUS GGC TEMRYUK (RUS) DILISKELESI – IZMIT
07-04 15:00 SEALINK CYP BBU SEVASTOPOL (RUS) CASABLANCA
07-04 15:00 TOLIMAN KHM GGC TAGANROG GEMLIK
07-04 15:00 CIGDEM S TUR GGC NOVOROSSISK (RUS) ISKENDERUN
07-04 14:00 AYGAZ 6 TUR LPG ODESSA (UKR) AMBARLI
07-04 14:00 MSC VOLOS GBR UCC POTI (GUR) AMBARLI
07-04 14:00 SEASCOUT MLT TCR YUZHNY ( UKR) AUGUSTA (ITALY)
07-04 14:00 CHIOS WIND GRC BBU NOVOROSSISK (RUS) GIBRALTAR – ( F/O)
07-04 14:00 ISIK 2 TUR GGC POTI (GUR) IZMIT