14 APRIL 2009 ( Tanker Traffic )

Name of Tanker / Tanker Adı

Entering Time / Giriş Zamanı

N/B

NS Concord

 08:30 HRS

N/B

Maersk Producer

 10:00 HRS

S/B

Eagle Turin

 13:00 HRS

S/B

Cap Diamant

 14:15 HRS

S/B

CUMHURIYET

 15:30 HRS

S/B

MINERVA NIKE

 16:50 HRS

S/B

SEANOSTRUM

 18:00 HRS

Last Update: 11.04.2009 19:10

13 APRIL 2009 ( Tanker Traffic )

Name of Tanker / Tanker Adı Entering Time / Giriş Zamanı
S/B  MINERVA ASTRA  06:30 HRS
S/B  NIPPON PRINCESS  07:45 HRS
S/B  SC SARA  08:45 HRS
S/B  ISABELLA  10:15 HRS
S/B  GENMAR PRINCESS  13:10 HRS
N/B  AEGEAN DIGNITY  15:45 HRS
N/B  NS CREATION  17:45 HRS

Last Update: 13.04.2009 10:15

10 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 10.04 23:00 SEAGAS GOVERNOR CYP LPG Batumi Larnaca 10.04 23:00 NEERLANDIC ATG GRF Nikolayev Gibraltar (F/o) 10.04 23:00 ARBALIST VCT GGC Yuzhny (UKR) Piraeus ( GREECE) 10.04 22:00 KHLOUD F HGK GGC Constantza (ROM) Tunisia 10.04 22:00 ALBO RUS TTA Rostov (RUS) ThessaloniKI 10.04 22:00…

Details

10 APRIL 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 10.04 13:00 TOULON GEO GGC HEREKE – IZMIT- Izmit KERCH (UKR) 10.04 13:00 LS AIZENSHTAT VCT GGC Mers El Kabir – Alger Oktyabrskiy 10.04 13:00 GAZ PALMYRA PAN LPG Beirut  – Izmit Odessa (UKR) 10.04 12:00 ZARA ANT GGC Gemlik Mariupol (UKR) 10.04 12:00 VOLGODON…

Details

09 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound)

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 09-04 23:00 THOR IRENE ATG GGC CONSTANTZA (ROM) BLACKSEA (F/O) 09-04 23:00 FLETUM ATG GGC NOVOROSSIYSK TARAGONA 09-04 23:00 KADRI KARAKURT TUR GGC AMASRA (TUR) TEKIRDAG 09-04 23:00 EROL TURKMEN TUR GGC EREGLI (BLACKSEA) DARICA 09-04 23:00 TOLEDO BLZ GGC NOVOROSSIYSK MONFALCONE 09-04 22:00 MUSTAFA…

Details

09 APRIL 2009 ( North Bound)

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 09-04 23:00 OMEGA G COM MPR ZEYPORT YALTA 09-04 12:00 THOR ATHOS GBR GGC CASABLANCA Constantza (ROM) 09-04 12:00 NIKA KHM GGC TEKIRDAG NOVOROSSIYSK 09-04 12:00 APACHE 1 PAN TCH IZMIT NOVOROSSIYSK 09-04 12:00 CATHARINA- C ATG GGC GEMLIK NOVOROSSIYSK 09-04 12:00 DANAPRIS-1 UKR GGC…

Details

08 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 08-04 22:00 YORK CASTLE MLT GGC CONSTANTZA (ROM) JEDDAH(CIDDE) 08-04 22:00 ORION KHM GGC AZOV (RUS) DILISKELESI – IZMIT 08-04 22:00 FIZULI AZE GGC YEISK (RUS) RAVENNA 08-04 22:00 DRUZHBA NARODOV RUS GGC YEISK (RUS) ALEXANDRIA – EGYPT 08-04 22:00 TRIESTINA MLT BBU TUAPSE (RUS)…

Details

08 APRIL 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 08-04 13:00 BELMOPAN BLZ GGC PORTOMARGHERA Odessa (UKR) 08-04 13:00 IVS SHIKRA PAN GGC GIBRALTAR NOVOROSSIYSK 08-04 13:00 ALEXIS BHS BBU SYROS ILICHEVSK (UKR) 08-04 13:00 SILVER STOCKHOLM NOR GRF ALGECIRAS ILICHEVSK (UKR) 08-04 13:00 MOUNT ROBSON CYP TTA LAVERA – ITALY NOVOROSSIYSK 08-04 13:00…

Details