04 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 04-04 23:00 BALTIC WAVE MLT TTA NOVOROSSISKY GREECE 04-04 23:00 ANITA KHM GGC DNESTROVSKIY DILISKELESI – IZMIT PORT 04-04 23:00 KANG  QIANG HKG BBU NOVOROSSISKY PORT SAID 04-04 23:00 YANTIAN SEA HKG BBU NOVOROSSISKY ALEXANDRIA 04-04 23:00 KATE PAN GGC BOURGAS (BLG) EGYPT 04-04 22:00…

Details

04 APRIL 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 04-04 14:00 SC SARA LBR TCR GENOA -ITALY NOVOROSSIYSK (RUS) 04-04 14:00 KEREM AYANOGLU TUR GGC GREECE PORTS ILICHEVSK 04-04 13:00 SUSANNA 1 PAN GGC GEMLIK KHERSON (UKR) 04-04 13:00 VERGO MLT BBU GUINEA DNEPROBUGSKY – (UKR) 04-04 13:00 HALIMA-K PAN GGC ALEXANDRIA CONSTANTZA (ROM)…

Details

03 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 03.04 23:00 GUNES K MLT TCH Nikolayev (UKR) Gibraltar (F/O) 03.04 23:00 ANDREJS UPITS UKR GGC Yeisk Libya 03.04 23:00 ALSHAR RUS TTA Rostov Mersin 03.04 23:00 VOLGODON-211 RUS GGC Azov Libya 03.04 23:00 VELA COM GGC Odessa Mersin 03.04 23:00 SAILQUEEN RUS GGC Yeisk…

Details

03 APRIL 2009 (North Bound)

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 03.04 13:00 MEGA SUN TUR GGC Eregli (TR) Mariupol (UKR) 03.04 13:00 MONTE CARMELO ITA TCH Piraeus Greece Black sea (F/O) 03.04 13:00 NOVA BRETAGNE BHS GRF Damietta Odessa (UKR) 03.04 13:00 SERENA-B SLE GGC Damietta Constantza (ROM) 03.04 12:00 MICHEL-A TUR UCC Ambarlı Port…

Details

02 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound)

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 02.04 23:00 MEDITERRANEAN PAN TCH Temryuk Tekirdag (tr) 02.04 23:00 SWIFT SPLASH PAN GGC Sevastopol Santos 02.04 23:00 ILKE METE TUR GGC Nikolayev Ashdod – ısrael 02.04 23:00 SVYATOY ANDREY PAN BBU Novorossisky Alexandria – egypt 02.04 23:00 LINDA MARIJKE NLD GGC Eregli Amsterdam 02.04…

Details

02 ARPIL 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 02.04 12:00 MIKHAIL ISAKOV UKR GGC Limassol Mariupol (ukr) 02.04 11:00 LORD BYRON MHL BBU Jeddah Yuzhny (UKR)  02.04 11:00 SIBRISKIY 2102 RUS GGC Bandırma PORT Rostov (RUS) 02.04 11:00 HOPA MLT GGC Cartagena – SPAIN Mariupol 02.04 11:00 TEYMUR EHMEDOV AZE GGC Tuzla –…

Details

01 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 01.04 22:00 RINELLA M ITA TTA Bourgas Bizerta 01.04 21:00 LEEDS CASTLE PAN BBU Novorossiysk Port Said 01.04 21:00 SVIR RUS GGC Kherson Yarımca 01.04 21:00 EASTGATE LBR BBU Novorossiysk Mombasa 01.04 20:00 SIBIRISKIY 2128 RUS GGC Rostov Haifa 01.04 20:00 RUSICH 11 MLT GGC…

Details