01 APRIL 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 01.04 22:00 RINELLA M ITA TTA Bourgas Bizerta 01.04 21:00 LEEDS CASTLE PAN BBU Novorossiysk Port Said 01.04 21:00 SVIR RUS GGC Kherson Yarımca 01.04 21:00 EASTGATE LBR BBU Novorossiysk Mombasa 01.04 20:00 SIBIRISKIY 2128 RUS GGC Rostov Haifa 01.04 20:00 RUSICH 11 MLT GGC…

Details

01 APRIL 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 01.04 12:00 SEMYON RUDNEV UKR GGC Barletta Skadovsk 01.04 12:00 IBRAHIM Y PAN GGC Damietta EreÄŸli 01.04 12:00 OTTOMAN NOBILITY TUR TTA Rotterdam Novorossiysk 01.04 12:00 AYBERK PAN GGC Genoa Odessa 01.04 12:00 IREEX DOM GGC Las Palmas Mariupol 01.04 12:00 DENSA DEMET TUR TTA…

Details

31 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 31.03 23:00 REGA BHS BBU Sevastopol Piraeus 31.03 23:00 AL FADL VCT GGC Constantza Damietta 31.03 23:00 ATASOYLAR TUR GGC Mariupol Yarımca 31.03 23:00 OSMAN BEY TUR TCH Ilichevsk Purfleeit 31.03 23:00 HIONA GRC TTA Kavkaz Milazzo 31.03 23:00 G.INEBOLU TUR GGC Varna Valencia 31.03…

Details

31 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 31.03 13:00 GSP QUEEN GIB XTG Benghazi Constantza 31.03 13:00 MINERVA GEORGIA GRC TTA Algeciras Novorossiysk 31.03 13:00 KANG MAN HGK BBU Djibouti Odessa 31.03 13:00 PEARL OF JEBEL CYP GGC Navlakhi Yuzhny 31.03 13:00 GUNEY YILDIZI TUR GGC Ambarlı Constantza 31.03 13:00 TEVFIK KUYUMCU…

Details

30 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 30.03 23:00 WESTVORNE ATG GGC Mariupol Bilbao 30.03 23:00 DORA MLT BBU Novorossiysk Dakar 30.03 23:00 EBRU S TUR TCH Constantza Tenerife 30.03 23:00 VOLGOBALT 179 SLE GGC Kherson Ä°zmit 30.03 23:00 VALERIAN ZORIN UKR GGC Batumi Thessaloni 30.03 23:00 MIRACLE PAN TTA Kavkaz Gebze…

Details

30 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 30.03 13:00 LOCH ALYN HGK BBU Plomın Nikolayev 30.03 13:00 ALGECIRAS SPIRIT ESP TTA Algeciras Novorossiysk 30.03 13:00 LIBERTA COM GGC Alexandria Bourgas 30.03 13:00 SEDNA MLT GGC AliaÄŸa Nikolayev 30.03 13:00 AMASYA PAN GGC TekirdaÄŸ Varna 30.03 13:00 REINA 1 MLT GGC Bejaia Novorossiysk…

Details

29 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

Tarih Gemi Adı Bayrak Gemi Tipi GeliÅŸ Limanı Varış Limanı 29.03 22:00 ESPADA-1 MLT GGC Ilichevsk Gabes 29.03 22:00 SAN REMO-2 MHL GGC Eregli Gibraltar (F/O) 29.03 21:00 SUSANNA-1 PAN GGC Kherson  Gemlik 29.03 21:00 VOLGOBALT-232 RUS GGC Azov Alexandria 29.03 21:00 FREJA SPRING PAN TTA Constantza Ferrol 29.03 21:00 VOLGOBALT-240 RUS GGC Azov Alexandria…

Details

29 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

Tarih Gemi Adı Bayrak Gemi Tipi GeliÅŸ Limanı Varış Limanı 29.03 11:00 CEM SENER TUR GGC Izmit Port Mariupol 29.03 11:00 PANAGIA ARMATA GRC TTA Pachi Odessa 29.03 10:00 ANDROMEDA ATG GGC Haifa Constanza  (F/O) 29.03 10:00 ALI AKAY TUR GGC Ä°skenderun Galatz 29.03 10:00 THOR IRENE ATG GGC Eleusis Constanza 29.03 10:00 MSC SEBNEM…

Details

28 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

DATE SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE FIRST PORT LAST PORT 28.03 22:00 MONTENERO ITA TTA Odessa Gela 28.03 21:00 CATHARINA 1 MLT GGC Galatz Ravenna 28.03 21:00 NADEZHDA KHM GGC Rostov Mersin 28.03 21:00 ELBTANK ITALY LBR TTA Bourgas Dortyol 28.03 21:00 ADVES PAN GGC Temryuk Rota – Ä°zmit Port 28.03 21:00 APACHE MLT GGC Rostov…

Details