28 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

DATE SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE FIRST PORT LAST PORT 28.03 20:00 PRINCESS ELENA RUS MPR Marmara Sea Yalta 28.03 12:00 CHUPA RUS GGC Diliskelesi Azov 28.03 12:00 S HACIBEKIROGLU PAN GGC Diliskelesi Nikolayev 28.03 11:00 SUN E MLD GGC Psakhna Nikolayev 28.03 11:00 KEFRE TUR GGC Jijel Constantza 28.03 11:00 KAYRA BLZ GGC Tartous Yeisk…

Details

27 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

  TARÄ°H GEMÄ° ADI BAYRAK TIP GELIÅž LÄ°MANI VARIÅž LÄ°MANI 27.03 23:00 NATAVAN AZE GGC Constantza Mersin 27.03 23:00 YIGITHAN TUR GGC Ä°nebolu Bandırma 27.03 23:00 BELFIN TUR TCH Midia Yarımca – Izmit Port 27.03 23:00 FEDERAL MANITOU ATG GGC Constantza Rotterdam 27.03 23:00 TVER LBR TTA Tuapse Santa Panagia 27.03 22:00 SHIRVAN AZE GGC…

Details

27 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

  TARÄ°H GEMÄ° ADI BAYRAK TIP GELIÅž LÄ°MANI VARIÅž LÄ°MANI 27.03 12:00 RED TOWER VCT GGC Mersin Odessa 27.03 12:00 ZIM YOKOHAMA LBR UCC Ambarlı Novorossiysk 27.03 12:00 THULELAND GBR GGC Alexandria Sevastopol 27.03 12:00 ULUS WIND RUS GGC Tartous Azov 27.03 11:00 DAPHNE PAN GGC Eleusis Bourgaz (F/O) 27.03 11:00 HACI ZEKI GUCLU TUR…

Details

26 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 26.03 23:00 EMONA BGR GGC Galatz Diliskelesi – Izmit port 26.03 23:00 MEGA STAR VCT GGC Oktyabrskiy Tartous 26.03 23:00 BROTHERS-9 RUS TTA Kavkaz Gebze – Izmit port 26.03 23:00 LION MLT GGC Constantza Port Said (F/0) 26.03 23:00 JOANNA VCT GGC Bourgas Rotterdam 26.03…

Details

26 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

26.03 12:00 PACIFICA 1 CKI GGC Torre Annunziata Kherson  26.03 12:00 ADYGEYA LBR TTA Lavera Yuzhnyy 26.03 12:00 MINKA C GBR GGC Ravenna Berdiansk 26.03 12:00 FURKAN GEO GGC Larimna Yuzhny 26.03 11:00 CMA CGM VERNET DEU UCC Ambarlı Constantza 26.03 11:00 SUKRAN S TUR TTA Nemrut Bay Nikolayev (F/O) 26.03 11:00 PRINCESS CAROLA MLT…

Details

25 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 25.03 22:00 KING ERIC MHL TTA Kerch Banias 25.03 22:00 ILYAS ARAZ TUR GGC Kherson Bandırma 25.03 22:00 ZAGORE COM GGC Mariupol Porto Marg 25.03 21:00 PETRA ANT GGC Constantza Aviles 25.03 21:00 HACI ARIF GUCLU TUR GGC Novorossiysk Bandırma 25.03 21:00 SURMENE KA TUR…

Details

25 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 25.03 10:00 FREJA SPRING PAN TTA Limassol Constantza 25.03 10:00 SPIRIT OF BRAZIL MHL BBU Piraeus Ilichevsk 25.03 10:00 THOR TRAVELLER THA BBU Beirut Odessa 25.03 10:00 SEAPASIC HGK TTA Italy Novorossiysk 25.03 09:00 CAPTAIN ABDULLAH PAN GGC Monfalcone Mariupol 25.03 09:00 TROY PAN GGC…

Details

24 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 24.03 23:00 ANARCHOS LBR BBU Nikolayev Amsterdam 24.03 23:00 PALMALI VOYAGER MLT GGC Varna Fos 24.03 23:00 TAYFUN BAYRAKTAR TUR GGC Nikolayev Yarımca 24.03 23:00 AYGAZ 7 TUR LPG Odessa AliaÄŸa 24.03 22:00 GLORY SUN MHL BBU Yuzhny Suez Canal 24.03 22:00 DESTINY COM GGC…

Details

24 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 24.03 15:00 CEDIT 4 TUR GGC Diliskelesi Mariupol 24.03 15:00 YAKIMA PRINCESS PHL BBU Fujairah Sevastopol 24.03 14:00 RITA S PAN TCH Piraeus Temryuk 24.03 14:00 YEYA 2 BLZ GGC Nemrut Bay Nikolayev 24.03 14:00 OCEAN ACCORD PAN TTA Bizerta Novorossiysk 24.03 14:00 PANAMAX ANNA…

Details