23 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 23.03 23:00 AMUR 2506 BLZ GGC Nikolayev Abu Qır 23.03 23:00 VOLZHSKIY 43 RUS GGC Azov El Dekheila 23.03 23:00 ROBERT MAERSK DNK TTA Novorossiysk Tütünçiftlik 23.03 23:00 VOLGOBALT 216 RUS GGC Rostov Ambarlı 23.03 23:00 BOE WEST PAN GGC Ilichevsk Piraeus 23.03 23:00 MILA…

Details

23 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 23.03 09:00 MEHMET UNLU TUR GGC Gemlik Nikolayev 23.03 08:00 THAMESTEEL 1 MHL GGC Moerdijk EreÄŸli 23.03 08:00 GREEN SPRING MLT GRF Maloy Odessa 23.03 08:00 ADIYAMAN TUR GGC Ä°skenderun Novorossiysk 23.03 08:00 SONYA SYR GGC Tartous Odessa 23.03 08:00 INDIAN REEFER IOM GRF Ceuta…

Details

22 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

22.03.2009 23:00 ALBO TCH RUS Kavkaz Augusta  F/O. 22.03.2009 23:00 CENK SENER GGC TUR Varna Gabes 22.03.2009 23:00 MWAFAK GGC SLE Ilichevsk Ä°skenderun 22.03.2009 22:00 JOY 5 GGC SLE Constantza Damietta 22.03.2009 22:00 LADVA GGC RUS Rostov Augusta  F/O 22.03.2009 22:00 DINDI TTA MLT Midia Beirut 22.03.2009 22:00 BARIKA GGC TUR Kerch Nemrut Bay 22.03.2009…

Details

22 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

22.03 23:00 CPO SWEDEN TTA GBR Piraeus Tuapse 22.03 23:00  TAI HEALTH BBU PAN Conakry Dneprobu 22.03 22:00 ODINNADTSATAYA.. GGC UKR AliaÄŸa Kherson 22.03 22:00 RAYESS ABBAS GGC KHM Mersin Constant 22.03 22:00 SALAM Y GGC SLE Tartous Varna 22.03 22:00 IRTYSH 1 GGC RUS Barletta Constant 22.03 22:00 ALTENAVI GGC MLT Mersin Nikolayev 22.03 21:00…

Details

21 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

20.03.2009 22:00  OCEAN QUEST TTA IOM Novorossisk La Skhirra 20.03.2009 21:00 VOLZHSKIY 47 GGC RUS Rostov Mersin 20.03.2009 21:00 HEIDI H MLV KHM Midia Tartous 20.03.2009 21:00 KINDRED GGC KHM Odessa Sfax 20.03.2009 21:00 RAINBOW 1 TCH PAN Ilichevsk Sherjah 20.03.2009 20:00 BURAK N GGC SVK Mariupol Casablanca 20.03.2009 20:00 PRASTOS GGC SKN Yeisk El…

Details

21 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

21.03.2009 19:00  MSC AYALA UCC PAN Gioia Tauro Constantza 21.03.2009 12:00  STRAITVIEW TTA MLT Damietta Nikolayev 21.03.2009 12:00  MED GLORY GGC KHM Sfax Mariupol 21.03.2009 11:00   FRANCOP UCC ATG Gioia Tauro Poti 21.03.2009 11:00  BALTIYSKIY 111 GGC RUS Haifa Rostov 21.03.2009 11:00  ALEKSANDR SUVO.. GGC RUS Gibraltar F/O Varna 21.03.2009 11:00   SCF VALDAI TTA LBR…

Details