26 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

26.03 12:00 PACIFICA 1 CKI GGC Torre Annunziata Kherson  26.03 12:00 ADYGEYA LBR TTA Lavera Yuzhnyy 26.03 12:00 MINKA C GBR GGC Ravenna Berdiansk 26.03 12:00 FURKAN GEO GGC Larimna Yuzhny 26.03 11:00 CMA CGM VERNET DEU UCC Ambarlı Constantza 26.03 11:00 SUKRAN S TUR TTA Nemrut Bay Nikolayev (F/O) 26.03 11:00 PRINCESS CAROLA MLT…

Details

25 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 25.03 22:00 KING ERIC MHL TTA Kerch Banias 25.03 22:00 ILYAS ARAZ TUR GGC Kherson Bandırma 25.03 22:00 ZAGORE COM GGC Mariupol Porto Marg 25.03 21:00 PETRA ANT GGC Constantza Aviles 25.03 21:00 HACI ARIF GUCLU TUR GGC Novorossiysk Bandırma 25.03 21:00 SURMENE KA TUR…

Details

25 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 25.03 10:00 FREJA SPRING PAN TTA Limassol Constantza 25.03 10:00 SPIRIT OF BRAZIL MHL BBU Piraeus Ilichevsk 25.03 10:00 THOR TRAVELLER THA BBU Beirut Odessa 25.03 10:00 SEAPASIC HGK TTA Italy Novorossiysk 25.03 09:00 CAPTAIN ABDULLAH PAN GGC Monfalcone Mariupol 25.03 09:00 TROY PAN GGC…

Details

24 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 24.03 23:00 ANARCHOS LBR BBU Nikolayev Amsterdam 24.03 23:00 PALMALI VOYAGER MLT GGC Varna Fos 24.03 23:00 TAYFUN BAYRAKTAR TUR GGC Nikolayev Yarımca 24.03 23:00 AYGAZ 7 TUR LPG Odessa AliaÄŸa 24.03 22:00 GLORY SUN MHL BBU Yuzhny Suez Canal 24.03 22:00 DESTINY COM GGC…

Details

24 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 24.03 15:00 CEDIT 4 TUR GGC Diliskelesi Mariupol 24.03 15:00 YAKIMA PRINCESS PHL BBU Fujairah Sevastopol 24.03 14:00 RITA S PAN TCH Piraeus Temryuk 24.03 14:00 YEYA 2 BLZ GGC Nemrut Bay Nikolayev 24.03 14:00 OCEAN ACCORD PAN TTA Bizerta Novorossiysk 24.03 14:00 PANAMAX ANNA…

Details

23 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 23.03 23:00 AMUR 2506 BLZ GGC Nikolayev Abu Qır 23.03 23:00 VOLZHSKIY 43 RUS GGC Azov El Dekheila 23.03 23:00 ROBERT MAERSK DNK TTA Novorossiysk Tütünçiftlik 23.03 23:00 VOLGOBALT 216 RUS GGC Rostov Ambarlı 23.03 23:00 BOE WEST PAN GGC Ilichevsk Piraeus 23.03 23:00 MILA…

Details

23 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 23.03 09:00 MEHMET UNLU TUR GGC Gemlik Nikolayev 23.03 08:00 THAMESTEEL 1 MHL GGC Moerdijk EreÄŸli 23.03 08:00 GREEN SPRING MLT GRF Maloy Odessa 23.03 08:00 ADIYAMAN TUR GGC Ä°skenderun Novorossiysk 23.03 08:00 SONYA SYR GGC Tartous Odessa 23.03 08:00 INDIAN REEFER IOM GRF Ceuta…

Details