22 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

22.03.2009 23:00 ALBO TCH RUS Kavkaz Augusta  F/O. 22.03.2009 23:00 CENK SENER GGC TUR Varna Gabes 22.03.2009 23:00 MWAFAK GGC SLE Ilichevsk Ä°skenderun 22.03.2009 22:00 JOY 5 GGC SLE Constantza Damietta 22.03.2009 22:00 LADVA GGC RUS Rostov Augusta  F/O 22.03.2009 22:00 DINDI TTA MLT Midia Beirut 22.03.2009 22:00 BARIKA GGC TUR Kerch Nemrut Bay 22.03.2009…

Details

22 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

22.03 23:00 CPO SWEDEN TTA GBR Piraeus Tuapse 22.03 23:00  TAI HEALTH BBU PAN Conakry Dneprobu 22.03 22:00 ODINNADTSATAYA.. GGC UKR AliaÄŸa Kherson 22.03 22:00 RAYESS ABBAS GGC KHM Mersin Constant 22.03 22:00 SALAM Y GGC SLE Tartous Varna 22.03 22:00 IRTYSH 1 GGC RUS Barletta Constant 22.03 22:00 ALTENAVI GGC MLT Mersin Nikolayev 22.03 21:00…

Details

21 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

20.03.2009 22:00  OCEAN QUEST TTA IOM Novorossisk La Skhirra 20.03.2009 21:00 VOLZHSKIY 47 GGC RUS Rostov Mersin 20.03.2009 21:00 HEIDI H MLV KHM Midia Tartous 20.03.2009 21:00 KINDRED GGC KHM Odessa Sfax 20.03.2009 21:00 RAINBOW 1 TCH PAN Ilichevsk Sherjah 20.03.2009 20:00 BURAK N GGC SVK Mariupol Casablanca 20.03.2009 20:00 PRASTOS GGC SKN Yeisk El…

Details

21 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

21.03.2009 19:00  MSC AYALA UCC PAN Gioia Tauro Constantza 21.03.2009 12:00  STRAITVIEW TTA MLT Damietta Nikolayev 21.03.2009 12:00  MED GLORY GGC KHM Sfax Mariupol 21.03.2009 11:00   FRANCOP UCC ATG Gioia Tauro Poti 21.03.2009 11:00  BALTIYSKIY 111 GGC RUS Haifa Rostov 21.03.2009 11:00  ALEKSANDR SUVO.. GGC RUS Gibraltar F/O Varna 21.03.2009 11:00   SCF VALDAI TTA LBR…

Details

20 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

20.03.2009 23:00 WAPPEN VON BAY.. TTA GBR Berdiansk Mersin 20.03.2009 22:00 KAPTAN ILYAS K.. GGC TUR Mariupol Ashdod 20.03.2009 22:00 CE BREEZE TTA LBR Novorossisky Trieste 20.03.2009 22:00  SUKRAN S GGC TUR Sevastopol Nemrut Bay 20.03.2009 21:00 OMSKIY 205 GGC RUS Constantza Nemrut Bay 20.03.2009 21:00 NORDSCOT TTA LBR Odessa Mersin 20.03.2009 20:00 SERGEY LOSEV…

Details

19 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

19.03.2009 20:00 ATLANTIC PRIDE BBU BHS Ilichevsk China 19.03.2009 23:00  MERYEM GGC TUR Sevastopol Istanbul 19.03.2009 20:00 AYSENUR GGC DOM Mariupol Aegean (F/O) 19.03.2009 20:00  SYN MIZAR LPG MLT Midia Ras Lanouf 19.03.2009 20:00 ASTON PRELUDE GGC RUS Yeisk Damietta 19.03.2009 19:00 KARMEN GGC VCT Novoross.. Alexandria 19.03.2009 19:00 SUAD T GGC GEO Constantza Aegean…

Details

18 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

18.03.2009  23:00 ATHENA BBU BHS Constantza Cartagena 18.03.2009  23:00 ALEKSANDR ANTO.. GGC COM Taganrog Haifa 18.03.2009  23:00 SHOKSHA GGC RUS Azov Egypt 18.03.2009  22:00 SUN E GGC MLD Reni Mediteranean (F/O) 18.03.2009  22:00 PIRI REIS GGC TUR Odessa Salerno 18.03.2009  21:00 CONDOR GGC MLT Berdiansk Guyana 18.03.2009  21:00 VOLGODON 225 GGC RUS Mariupol Achladi 18.03.2009 …

Details

17 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

17.03.2009 20:20  BALTIC COMMODORE TTA MLT Tuapse Bizerta 17.03.2009 20:00  HACI HILMI 2 GGC TUR Kherson Sfax 17.03.2009 20:05  A.BRYUKHOVTSKIY GGC RUS Azov Alexandria 17.03.2009 19:00 ARETHUSA GGC PAN Yuzhnyy Port Said 17.03.2009 19:00 CAPE BILLE TTA MHL Novorossisk Annaba 17.03.2009 20:00  STAR SEA COSMOS BBU HGK Sevastopol Jakarta 17.03.2009 19:10  ALEKSANDR SHOT.. GGC RUS…

Details