20 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

20.03.2009 06:00  ZANIS GRIVA TTA LBR Ravenna Nikolayev 20.03.2009 04:00  KRITI RUBY TTA PAN Limassol Constantza 20.03.2009 03:00  VINLANDIA TWN PAN Valencia Temryuk 20.03.2009 11:00   YILMAZ KAPTAN GGC TUR Aegean – Orders Poti 20.03.2009 11:00   ORENBURG GGC RUS Milos  Rostov 20.03.2009 11:00   LUOAY K GGC SYR Tartous Novorossisk 20.03.2009 11:00  LODE STAR GGC MLT Beirut…

Details

19 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

19.03.2009 23:00 VARG STAR TTA BHS Limassol Novorossisky 19.03.2009 23:00 ROSA MAERSK TTA DNK Banias Novorossisky 19.03.2009 10:00  AYKO 1 GGC TUR Kalamaki Constantza 19.03.2009 10:00  FELLOW GGC PAN Aegean Varna 19.03.2009 10:00 G INEBOLU GGC TUR Cartagenena Varna 19.03.2009 09:00 VOLGOBALT 240 GGC RUS Damietta Taganrog 19.03.2009 09:00 TORM MARINA TTA NOR Fos Odessa…

Details

18 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

18.03.2009 1200 MSC PERLE UCC PAN Gioia Tauro Novorossisk 18.03.2009 1200 K A SE BBU PAN New Orleans Constantza 18.03.2009 1100 NORTH SPIRIT GGC VCT Alexandria Varna 18.03.2009 1100 PRINCESS SIRA GGC GEO Chioggia EreÄŸli 18.03.2009 1100 CONTI EQUATOR TTA LBR Malta Odessa 18.03.2009 1100 UNI K GGC KHM Ä°zmir Constantza 18.03.2009 1100 ARCADIA GGC…

Details

17 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

17.03.2009 2300  GREEN MAJESTIC GRF BHS Mersin Poti 17.03.2009 1200  SILVER GGC KHM Famagusta Odessa 17.03.2009 1200  NS CLIPPER TTA LBR Omisalj Novorossisk 17.03.2009 1100  NEERLANDIC GRF ATG Alexandria Novorossisk 17.03.2009 1100  NAZIM BEY GGC TUR Tripoli Mariupol 17.03.2009 1100  GREEN MALOY GRF GBR Alexandria Odessa 17.03.2009 1100   FOUR ETOILES BBU ITA Porto Magera Mariupol…

Details

16 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 16.03 23:00 LS JAMIE GIB TCH Constantza Ghent 16.03 23:00 TM CHEGET PAN GGC Novorossiysk Tartous 16.03 23:00 TANAIS RUS GGC Berdiansk Damietta 16.03 23:00 INDAMEX COLORADO LBR UCC Odessa Gemlik 16.03 23:00 ROUSSE BGR UCC Varna Ambarlı 16.03 23:00 OSTRA TUR GGC EreÄŸli La…

Details

16 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 16.03 13:00 K-STREAM GBR UCC Gioia Tauro Constantza 16.03 13:00 VANTAGE NLD GGC Eleusis Bourgas 16.03 13:00 MWAFAK SLE GGC Tartous Ilichevsk 16.03 13:00 ALI AKAY TUR GGC Diliskelesi Galatz 16.03 13:00 EAGLE TURIN SGP TTA Augusta Supsa 16.03 13:00 MILOS GRC BBU Port Said…

Details

15 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 15.03 23:00 RASIM AKAR TUR TTA Novorossiysk Derince 15.03 23:00 RTS VAROT ANT TTA Temryuk Ä°skenderun 15.03 23:00 KAPTAN YASAR A TUR GGC Ilichevsk Ä°stanbul 15.03 23:00 CAPTAIN RAJAB COM GGC Constantza Alexandria 15.03 23:00 ATASOYLAR TUR GGC Yuzhny Gebze 15.03 23:00 ROY MAERSK DNK…

Details