15 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 15.03 12:00 HUNTER MLT GGC Ä°stanbul Constantza 15.03 11:00 TRANS ARCTIC NOR TCH Gebze Constantza 15.03 11:00 FIMA SLE GGC MartaÅŸ Nikolayev 15.03 11:00 SADETE R PAN GGC Alger Nikolayev 15.03 11:00 WAPPEN VON BAY GBR TTA Piraeus Berdiansk 15.03 11:00 CAPTAIN JOY SLE GGC…

Details

14 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 14.03 23:00 SHUYA RUS GGC Nikolayev Haifa 14.03 23:00 EGEHAN PAN GGC Reni Amfilochia 14.03 23:00 RUBY RUS GGC Azov Alexandria 14.03 23:00 SEHER YILDIZI VCT GGC Constantza Haifa 14.03 23:00 GENI 4 TGO GGC Constantza Tripoli 14.03 23:00 ADATEPE S MLT GGC Yuzhnyy Gemlik…

Details

14 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 14.03 22:00 PRINCESSA ELENA SLE MPR Karaköy Moldovia 14.03 12:00 MINERVA CONCERT GRC TTA Sarroch Novorossiysk 14.03 12:00 HENDIAH PAN GGC Arwad Novorossiysk 14.03 11:00 KOCATEPE S TUR GGC Diliskelesi Galatz 14.03 11:00 MIRAJ SLE GGC MartaÅŸ Constantza 14.03 11:00 CIELO DI LIVORNO PAN GGC…

Details

13 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 13.03 23:00 HAVVA ANA TUR TCH Novorossiysk Bilbao 13.03 23:00 TEVFIK BEY MLT GGC Odessa AliaÄŸa 13.03 22:00 TK VENICE MLT GGC Galatz Alexandria 13.03 22:00 SAFIYE ANA TUR GGC Kerch (Kerç) Misurata 13.03 22:00 JAMILEH F GEO GGC Constantza Tartous 13.03 22:00 SORMOVSKIY 3066…

Details

13 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 13.03 13:00 STELLA LBR TTA Eleusis Odessa 13.03 13:00 BARS BLZ GGC Casablanca Mariupol 13.03 12:00 KANTON TUV GGC Ä°skenderun Odessa 13.03 12:00 PROTI PAN TCH Thessaloni Bourgas 13.03 12:00 MINA KHM GGC Ä°stanbul Novorossiysk 13.03 12:00 HADIA K COM GGC Tartous Constantza 13.03 12:00…

Details

12 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 12.03 23:00 ROBERT MAERSK DNK TTA Novorossiysk Silivri 12.03 23:00 CEM PIONEER VCT GGC EreÄŸli Porto Marg 12.03 23:00 ALEXANDRA RUS GGC Taganrog Ravenna 12.03 23:00 DONITA VCT GGC Kherson Casablanca 12.03 23:00 TM AIBGA MLT GGC Novorossiysk Tartous 12.03 22:00 HACI AHMET TELLI TUR…

Details

12 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 12.03 12:00 RATNA NAMRATA IND TTA Pointe a P Kerch (Kerç) 12.03 12:00 ZINNET CAVUSOGLU TUR GGC Psakhna Yuzhny 12.03 12:00 FULL RICH HGK BBU Saleef Yuzhny 12.03 12:00 SIRAJ GEO GGC Karabiga Constantza 12.03 11:00 LISSA TOPIC LBR BBU Suez Canal Novorossiysk 12.03 11:00…

Details

11 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 11.03 18:00 PEONIA ITA TTA Novorossiysk Genoa 11.03 18:00 MONTENERO ITA TTA Kavkaz Milazzo 11.03 18:00 CAPITAL SKY DOM GGC Nikolayev Tartous 11.03 17:00 HUNTER KHM GGC Kerch (Kerç) Tartous 11.03 17:00 NEPTUNE THELISIS MLT URR Constantza Borusan 11.03 17:00 PALFLOT 3 RUS TTA Kavkaz…

Details

11 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 11.03 23:00 MUNZUR PAN GGC TekirdaÄŸ Nikolayev 11.03 23:00 HOPE A MLT TTA Taranto Tuapse 11.03 23:00 HOHEBANK GEO GGC Gemlik Bourgas 11.03 23:00 CHIOS WIND GRC BBU Piraeus Novorossiysk 11.03 23:00 CONSUL POPPE MLT BBU Umm Qasr Novorossiysk 11.03 23:00 TREFIN ADAM MLT TTA…

Details

10 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 10.03 23:00 HABAS TUR LPG Kerch (Kerç) Yarımca 10.03 23:00 SHIPKA BGR BBU Nikolayev Jingtang 10.03 22:00 AFRICAN LION GRC GGC EreÄŸli Diliskelesi 10.03 22:00 OCAK KHM GGC Kherson Diliskelesi 10.03 22:00 CARINA 1 MLD GGC Constantza Damietta 10.03 22:00 A ASLI KHM GGC Constantza…

Details

10 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 10.03 12:00 CORAL RUS GGC Haifa Azov 10.03 12:00 NIKOS O MLT GGC Bin Qasım Novorossiysk 10.03 12:00 TOLGA GENC TUR GGC Gemlik Constantza 10.03 11:00 FALCON MLT TTA Patras Ilichevsk 10.03 11:00 LADOGA 7 SLE GGC Nemrut Bay EreÄŸli 10.03 11:00 VOLGOBALT 237 RUS…

Details