11 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 11.03 18:00 PEONIA ITA TTA Novorossiysk Genoa 11.03 18:00 MONTENERO ITA TTA Kavkaz Milazzo 11.03 18:00 CAPITAL SKY DOM GGC Nikolayev Tartous 11.03 17:00 HUNTER KHM GGC Kerch (Kerç) Tartous 11.03 17:00 NEPTUNE THELISIS MLT URR Constantza Borusan 11.03 17:00 PALFLOT 3 RUS TTA Kavkaz…

Details

11 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 11.03 23:00 MUNZUR PAN GGC TekirdaÄŸ Nikolayev 11.03 23:00 HOPE A MLT TTA Taranto Tuapse 11.03 23:00 HOHEBANK GEO GGC Gemlik Bourgas 11.03 23:00 CHIOS WIND GRC BBU Piraeus Novorossiysk 11.03 23:00 CONSUL POPPE MLT BBU Umm Qasr Novorossiysk 11.03 23:00 TREFIN ADAM MLT TTA…

Details

10 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 10.03 23:00 HABAS TUR LPG Kerch (Kerç) Yarımca 10.03 23:00 SHIPKA BGR BBU Nikolayev Jingtang 10.03 22:00 AFRICAN LION GRC GGC EreÄŸli Diliskelesi 10.03 22:00 OCAK KHM GGC Kherson Diliskelesi 10.03 22:00 CARINA 1 MLD GGC Constantza Damietta 10.03 22:00 A ASLI KHM GGC Constantza…

Details

10 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 10.03 12:00 CORAL RUS GGC Haifa Azov 10.03 12:00 NIKOS O MLT GGC Bin Qasım Novorossiysk 10.03 12:00 TOLGA GENC TUR GGC Gemlik Constantza 10.03 11:00 FALCON MLT TTA Patras Ilichevsk 10.03 11:00 LADOGA 7 SLE GGC Nemrut Bay EreÄŸli 10.03 11:00 VOLGOBALT 237 RUS…

Details

09 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 09.03 18:00 DEPENDENT NLD GGC Constantza Ravenna 09.03 18:00 VIKTOR SIMOCHKIN SKN GGC Taganrog Alexandria 09.03 18:00 DELTA SKN GGC Yeisk Tartous 09.03 18:00 SORMOVSKIY 36 RUS GGC Constantza Thessaloni 09.03 18:00 A.BEDEVI TUR GGC Kavkaz Vibo Valen 09.03 17:00 ANNALISA ATG GGC Kerch (Kerç)…

Details

09 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT 09.03 23:00 TAKA ISLAND PAN GGC Haifa Order 09.03 23:00 SHUYA RUS GGC Ashdod Nikolayev 09.03 23:00 PAROS CYP BBU Ravenna Yuzhnyy 09.03 23:00 BAYRAMOGLU 3 TUR GGC Patras Bourgas 09.03 23:00 ENTERPRISE BHS BBU Eleusis Ilichevsk 09.03 22:00 SVYATAYA MARIA GEO BBU El Dekheila…

Details

15 MARCH 2009 ( Tanker Traffic )

– N/B – MITERA MARIGO      – 0630 hrs
– N/B – DESH RAKSKAK        - 0800 hrs
– N/B – AEGEAN HORIZON    - 0930 hrs
– N/B – RIP HUDNER            – 1100 hrs
– S/B – SEAPRINCESS          – 1400 hrs
– S/B – NS CAPTAIN            – 1525 hrs
– S/B – SUSANGIRD             – 1645 hrs

11 MARCH 2009 ( Tanker Trafic )

– N/B – Jag lata                          – 0630 hrs – N/B – Archangel                    – 0800 hrs – N/B – Ceram Sea                    – 0930 hrs – N/B – Ambelos                        – 1100 hrs – cancelled by VTS – S/B – Deep Blue                       – 1300 hrs – S/B – Neptune Voyager       – 1415…

Details