08 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08.03 22:56 OULA SLE GGC Poti Alexandria.. No 08.03 22:50 NAUTILUS BLZ GGC Rostov Mersin No 08.03 22:35 ALTENAVI MLT GGC Kherson (K.. Mersin No 08.03 22:25 LADY SARAH SYR GGC Constantza.. Tartous No 08.03 22:14 PAXI C ITA GGC EreÄŸli (Bl.. Ravenna Yes…

Details

08 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08.03 14:14 NS CREATION LBR TTA Fos Yuzhnyy Yes 08.03 14:05 OCEAN QUEEN TUR GGC Ä°skenderun Ilichevsk No 08.03 13:05 ALEXANDER K LBN BBU Las Palmas Ilichevsk Yes 08.03 12:55 LADY LINA TGO GGC Ä°skenderun Constantza.. No 08.03 12:16 YESIL RIZE 1 TUR GGC…

Details

07 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07.03 17:26 OCEAN ISLAND KOR BBU Ilichevsk Port Said Yes 07.03 16:36 SVYATOY MIKHAIL COM BBU Novorossiysk Yanbu Yes 07.03 16:23 ULUS WIND RUS GGC Kerch (Kerç) Ambarlı – .. Yes 07.03 16:13 KAPTAN ALI OSMAN GEO GGC Bourgas (B.. Hereke Yes 07.03 16:06…

Details

07 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07.03 23:56 SVETOSLAVA RUS GGC Ä°zmir Balchik No 07.03 23:54 PLODDER PAN GGC Genoa Nikolayev No 07.03 23:35 ALEKSANDR SHOT.. RUS GGC Bari Novorossiysk No 07.03 23:25 CAPTAIN RAJAB COM GGC Alexandria.. Constantza.. No 07.03 23:04 BELORUS RUS GGC Ceuta Azov No 07.03 22:58…

Details

06 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06.03 18:44 UNION BRAVE PAN TTA Tuapse Lisbon Yes 06.03 18:26 APACHE 1 PAN TTA Kulevi Thessaloni.. No 06.03 18:15 ISTANBUL B TUR GGC Kherson (K.. Tenes No 06.03 18:04 KATE MLT GGC Rostov Durres No 06.03 18:02 HISTRIA PERLA MLT TTA Sevastopol Gela…

Details

06 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06.03 23:54 MSC MARYLENA PAN UCC Ambarlı – .. Novorossiysk Yes 06.03 23:44 SAMI K MLT GGC TekirdaÄŸ Varna Yes 06.03 23:42 GAMBLER SKN GGC Ambarlı – .. Reni Yes 06.03 23:36 AVIAKONSTRUKTO.. RUS GGC Haifa Rostov No 06.03 23:15 ERDOGAN SENKAYA TUR GGC…

Details

05 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 05.03 23:58 LENKARAN RUS TTA Bourgas (B.. Piraeus (P.. No 05.03 23:55 CARMEN SILVA MLT BBU Odessa Manila Yes 05.03 23:45 NORTH STAR SKN GRF Novorossiysk Alexandria.. No 05.03 23:34 KARAKURTOGULLARI TUR GGC Kuruca – Åž.. TekirdaÄŸ No 05.03 23:32 VALGARDENA ITA TTA Novorossiysk…

Details

05 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 05-03 22:25 RIVER PRIDE BLZ GGC TUZLA CONSTANTZA YES 05-03 22:24 ATLANTIC JOY PAN GGC CHALKIS MARIUPOL NO 05-03 22:19 ALI AKAY TUR GGC GEMLIK GALATI NO 05-03 22:15 SYN MIZAR MLT LPG RASLANUF MIDIA YES 05-03 22:06 DINAMIK TUR GGC AMBARLI ODESSA NO…

Details