07 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07.03 23:56 SVETOSLAVA RUS GGC Ä°zmir Balchik No 07.03 23:54 PLODDER PAN GGC Genoa Nikolayev No 07.03 23:35 ALEKSANDR SHOT.. RUS GGC Bari Novorossiysk No 07.03 23:25 CAPTAIN RAJAB COM GGC Alexandria.. Constantza.. No 07.03 23:04 BELORUS RUS GGC Ceuta Azov No 07.03 22:58…

Details

06 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06.03 18:44 UNION BRAVE PAN TTA Tuapse Lisbon Yes 06.03 18:26 APACHE 1 PAN TTA Kulevi Thessaloni.. No 06.03 18:15 ISTANBUL B TUR GGC Kherson (K.. Tenes No 06.03 18:04 KATE MLT GGC Rostov Durres No 06.03 18:02 HISTRIA PERLA MLT TTA Sevastopol Gela…

Details

06 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06.03 23:54 MSC MARYLENA PAN UCC Ambarlı – .. Novorossiysk Yes 06.03 23:44 SAMI K MLT GGC TekirdaÄŸ Varna Yes 06.03 23:42 GAMBLER SKN GGC Ambarlı – .. Reni Yes 06.03 23:36 AVIAKONSTRUKTO.. RUS GGC Haifa Rostov No 06.03 23:15 ERDOGAN SENKAYA TUR GGC…

Details

05 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 05.03 23:58 LENKARAN RUS TTA Bourgas (B.. Piraeus (P.. No 05.03 23:55 CARMEN SILVA MLT BBU Odessa Manila Yes 05.03 23:45 NORTH STAR SKN GRF Novorossiysk Alexandria.. No 05.03 23:34 KARAKURTOGULLARI TUR GGC Kuruca – Åž.. TekirdaÄŸ No 05.03 23:32 VALGARDENA ITA TTA Novorossiysk…

Details

05 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 05-03 22:25 RIVER PRIDE BLZ GGC TUZLA CONSTANTZA YES 05-03 22:24 ATLANTIC JOY PAN GGC CHALKIS MARIUPOL NO 05-03 22:19 ALI AKAY TUR GGC GEMLIK GALATI NO 05-03 22:15 SYN MIZAR MLT LPG RASLANUF MIDIA YES 05-03 22:06 DINAMIK TUR GGC AMBARLI ODESSA NO…

Details

04 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 04.03 22:05 CENK A TUR UCC Ilichevsk Derince No 04.03 21:44 SADAN BAYRAKTAR TUR GGC EreÄŸli (Bl.. Porto Marg.. No 04.03 21:35 LADY NADA MLT GGC Nikolayev Lattakia No 04.03 21:26 VASSI VCT GGC Kerch (Kerç) Annaba Yes 04.03 21:14 EL KEF TUN GGC…

Details

04 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 04.03 16:15 KIANA VCT GGC Rendsburg TekirdaÄŸ Yes 04.03 13:25 IOANNIS MLT TTA Trieste Batumi Yes 04.03 13:21 SMOLYAN MLT GGC Casablanca Poti Yes 04.03 13:16 UNIVERSAL CHAL.. BHS BBU Tartous Odessa Yes 04.03 13:14 GUNDEM 3 TUR GGC Ä°zmit Ilichevsk No 04.03 13:12…

Details

03 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 03.03 23:58 GEFER JABBARLY AZE GGC Azov AliaÄŸa – Ä°.. Yes 03.03 23:55 DNEPR 4 UKR GGC Temryuk Trieste No 03.03 23:45 SPANIA GEO GGC Braila Nemrut Bay No 03.03 23:35 DORADO PLUS MLT GGC Taganrog El Dekheila No 03.03 23:24 PALMALI CONFID.. MLT…

Details