03 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 03.03 12:20 ALEXANDRA RUS GGC Haifa Azov No 03.03 12:05 LADY SERA PAN GGC Ä°skenderun Mariupol No 03.03 11:55 BUSE STEVENS ATG GGC Tuzla – Ä°s.. Ilichevsk Yes 03.03 11:45 ADYGEYA LBR TTA Tütünçiftlik Novorossiysk Yes 03.03 11:34 MEHMET DADAYLI 1 TUR GGC Tarragona…

Details

02 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 02.03 21:25 KHUDOZHNIK PLA.. KHM GGC Izmail Haifa Yes 02.03 21:15 BALTIC WAVE MLT TCH Novorossiysk Agioi Theo.. Yes 02.03 21:04 GENCO CHAMPION HGK BBU Nikolayev Lagos (NIG.. Yes 02.03 20:45 LEONID LISIN RUS GGC Mariupol Diliskelesi Yes 02.03 20:35 NAVIG8 LEFKARA PAN TCH…

Details

02 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 02.03 23:46 HISTRIA PERLA MLT TTA Genoa Sevastopol Yes 02.03 12:15 URALS PRINCESS LBR TTA Fos Novorossiysk Yes 02.03 12:04 DELFBORG NLD GGC AliaÄŸa – Ä°.. Mariupol No 02.03 11:53 KOCATEPE S TUR GGC Diliskelesi Novorossiysk No 02.03 11:50 H MEHMET KAPTAN TUR GGC…

Details

01 MARCH 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 01.03 23:56 METIN AKGUL TUR GGC Novorossiysk Castellon No 01.03 23:54 YURII MAKAROV UKR GGC Mariupol Seville No 01.03 23:46 CLIPPER LEADER BHS TCH Berdiansk Mersin Yes 01.03 23:42 TURQUATO GBR TCH Bourgas (B.. Antwerp (A.. Yes 01.03 23:36 ARMADA EXPLORER RUS TTA Sevastopol…

Details

01 MARCH 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 01.03 11:45 BBC SHANGHAI ATG GGC Suez Canal Mariupol Yes 01.03 11:36 GREEN SELJE BHS GRF Gibraltar .. Nikolayev No 01.03 11:22 PALMYRA GEO BBU Tartous Constantza.. No 01.03 11:14 OTTOMAN EQUITY TUR TTA Rotterdam Novorossiysk Yes 01.03 11:12 MOUNT ADAMS HGK BBU Punta…

Details

28 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 28.02 22:16 FRESIA ITA TTA Novorossiysk Piraeus (P.. Yes 28.02 22:14 GREEN CRYSTAL BHS GRF Nikolayev Algeciras Yes 28.02 22:06 MAI SYR GGC Mariupol Sudan No 28.02 22:04 G INEBOLU TUR BBU Constantza.. Spain No 28.02 21:56 BALTISKIY 111 RUS GGC Rostov Greece No…

Details

28 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 28.02 11:58 SAILQUEEN RUS GGC Psakhna Yeisk No 28.02 11:56 HELLAS WARRIOR GRC TTA Santa Pana.. Yuzhnyy Yes 28.02 11:44 COLUMBIA PAN GRF Gibraltar .. Constantza.. Yes 28.02 11:16 MARTYN LATSIS UKR GGC Stavros Skadovsk No 28.02 11:10 GASCHEM WESER LBR LPG Arzew Midia…

Details

27 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 27.02 23:35 RENKTAS TUR GGC Ä°nebolu Bandırma No 27.02 23:25 KYBELE PAN BBU Tuapse Toros Gübre No 27.02 23:06 SAMI A TUR UCC Varna Ambarlı – .. No 27.02 23:02 SABAHAT TELLI TUR TCH Bourgas (B.. Gebze Yes 27.02 22:54 VLADIMIR OSIPT.. UKR GGC…

Details