09 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 09.02 09:10 SUPER LADY MLT TTA Tartous Yuzhnyy Yes 09.02 09:05 VOLODYMYR BONDAR UKR GGC Barletta Mariupol No 09.02 08:55 FERMITA NOR BBU Cape Town Ilichevsk Yes 09.02 08:25 NEERLANDIC ATG GRF Norway Ilichevsk Yes 09.02 07:44 ENRICA LEXIE ITA TTA Thessaloni.. Order (Bla..…

Details

08 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08.02 23:05 SAFIR TUR TCH Trabzon Yarımca No 08.02 22:25 DINAMIK TUR GGC Novorossiysk Yarımca No 08.02 21:55 EDITOR GEO GGC Constantza.. Tartous No 08.02 21:05 DENIZ KONAK TUR GGC Constantza.. Seville No 08.02 19:35 SOUHA STAR LBN GGC Constantza.. Tripoli (L.. No 08.02…

Details

08 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08.02 12:05 OLYMPIC MIRACLE GRC BBU Safaga Yuzhnyy Yes 08.02 11:55 ST DENNIS PAN GGC Piraeus (P.. Yuzhnyy Yes 08.02 11:48 SORMOVSKY 123 JAM GGC Pozzallo Azov No 08.02 11:46 ALMAJEDAH QAT LPG Sluiskil Yuzhnyy Yes 08.02 11:37 BRINNAVOLOK RUS GGC Chalkis EreÄŸli (Bl..…

Details

07 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07.02 21:46 GUZIDE S TUR GGC Novorossiysk Ä°cdas No 07.02 21:34 ATAMAN RUS GGC Azov Beirut No 07.02 21:24 GEROI ARSENALA UKR GGC Reni Psakhna No 07.02 21:22 CODA COM GGC Kerch (Kerç) Ä°skenderun No 07.02 21:16 ALENA RUS GGC Kherson (K.. Alexandria.. No…

Details

07 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07.02 12:17 ISABELLA MLT TTA Skaramanga Novorossiysk Yes 07.02 11:47 VIKING PRINCESS HGK UCC Derince Ilichevsk Yes 07.02 11:45 SELAY TUR TTA Gebze Constantza.. No 07.02 11:35 MAHA MARIA JOSE PAN GGC Larnaca Ilichevsk Yes 07.02 11:25 AGIOS NIKOLAS PAN GGC Piraeus (P.. Ilichevsk…

Details

06 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06.02 23:58 DAMSTERDIJK NLD GGC HaydarpaÅŸa.. Order (Bla.. Yes 06.02 23:52 NATS EMPEROR CYP GGC Thessaloni.. Varna Yes 06.02 23:45 M ANDREEV RUS GGC TekirdaÄŸ Varna Yes 06.02 23:25 CORSA ATG GGC Ambarlı – .. Odessa Yes 06.02 23:16 BICE A ITA TTA Augusta…

Details

05 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 05.02 23:58 MARINE LEGEND JR MLT GGC Constantza.. Agadir Yes 05.02 23:45 PANOS MHL BBU Nikolayev China Yes 05.02 23:35 FEOFAN SHAKHIROV COM GGC Odessa Diliskelesi Yes 05.02 23:25 ORION 1 MDV GGC Yeisk Bandırma Yes 05.02 23:10 DONBATE COM GGC Varna TekirdaÄŸ Yes…

Details