03 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 03.02 20:08 URMIX DOM GGC Kerch (Kerç) Monfalcone No 03.02 20:06 ASTRA RUS GGC Galatz Chioggia No 03.02 19:56 BURDUR TUR BBU Tuapse Ceyhan No 03.02 19:54 MAVERICK 2 PAN GGC Constantza.. Nemrut Bay No 03.02 19:44 SOZOPOL 1 BGD GGC Bourgas (B.. TekirdaÄŸ…

Details

02 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 02.02 18:06 DAPHNE PAN GGC Galatz Livorno No 02.02 18:04 OLUK MLT GGC Theodosia Order (Med.. No 02.02 17:25 DINDI MLT TTA Constantza.. Beirut Yes 02.02 17:17 KING EMERALD MHL TTA Novorossiysk Gebze Yes 02.02 17:05 MARZUK GEO GGC Constantza.. Ä°cdas Yes 02.02 16:56…

Details

02 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 02-02-09 23:58 YAKOV VOROBYOV RUS GGC ELEUSIS ROSTOV NO 02-02-09 23:55 SORMOVSKIY 32 RUS GGC ABU QIR AZOV NO 02-02-09 23:30 SKIF RUS GGC LATTAKIA VARNA NO 02-02-09 23:15 VIANA DO CASTELO UKR GGC RAVENNA IZMAIL NO 02-02-09 23:12 NEVY SVK GGC ALIAGA BOURGAS…

Details

01 FEBRUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 01.02 23:58 VOLGOBALT 219 SKN GGC Temryuk Augusta (I.. No 01.02 23:56 CHEROOKE MLT GGC Yeisk El Dekheila No 01.02 23:54 RMT 1 MLT GGC Yeisk Thessaloni.. No 01.02 23:46 IKAN MEXICO PAN BBU Novorossiysk Gibraltar .. Yes 01.02 23:36 MABROOKAH COM GRF Novorossiysk…

Details

01 FEBRUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 01-02-09 12:35 MITERA MARIGO BHS TCR FOS NOVOROSSIYSK YES 01-02-09 12:25 ENYA MLT GGC HAIFA VARNA NO 01-02-09 12:05 SNOW WHITE SLE GGC MERSIN CONSTANTZA NO 01-02-09 11:55 MINA KHM GGC KARABIGA VARNA YES 01-02-09 11:46 ORION KHM GGC DILISKELESI TUAPSE YES 01-02-09 11:45…

Details

31 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 31-01-09 23:58 KIRAN PACIFIC TUR BBU NOVOROSSIYSK MISSURATA NO 31-01-09 23:55 DANIEL K NLD GGC BARTIN ALMERIA NO 31-01-09 23:30 ODAMAN TOMBA TUR GGC SAMSUN TEKIRDAG NO 31-01-09 23:28 NEJLA 1 GEO GGC NIKATE(UKRAINE) SOUSAKI NO 31-01-09 23:26 ASYA NEHIR PAN GGC NIKOLAEV PORTOMARGHERA…

Details