30 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 30.01 23:46 NOVOROSSIYSK S.. MLT UCC Ambarlı – .. Novorossiysk Yes 30.01 12:25 ARCHANGEL GRC TTA Fos Novorossiysk Yes 30.01 12:05 SEAGUARDIAN 2 MLT BBU New Amster.. Dneprobugs.. Yes 30.01 11:25 ALEMANIA ATG UCC Marsaxlokk Constantza.. No 30.01 11:15 PANOS MHL BBU Piraeus (P..…

Details

29 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 29.01 23:57 CALEDONIA GEO MPR Karaköy – .. Odessa Yes 29.01 17:45 SUKRAN C TUR TTA Derince Order (Bla.. No 29.01 17:42 SLAVYANKA RUS GGC Bandırma Balchik Yes 29.01 17:41 DD PROGRESS VCT GGC Piraeus (P.. Nikolayev Yes 29.01 17:16 BITLIS TUR BBU Ä°skenderun…

Details

28 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 28.01 23:57 YUSUF NACI KAR.. TUR GGC TekirdaÄŸ Amasra No 28.01 23:56 CELFIN TUR TCH St. Nicholas Constantza.. No 28.01 23:52 BOLAMAN TUR GGC Diler Port.. Constantza.. No 28.01 23:51 TALLAS COM GGC Zeyport Yevpatoriy.. Yes 28.01 23:47 INYALA GBR TTA Piraeus (P.. Novorossiysk…

Details

27 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 27.01 18:05 SABAHAT SONAY TUR GGC EreÄŸli (Bl.. Porto Marg.. No 27.01 17:17 SIRAJ GEO GGC Constantza.. Karabiga Yes 27.01 17:15 ICE FIELD CYM GRF Ilichevsk Ravenna No 27.01 17:06 ISMAYIL SHIKHLIY MLT GGC Yeisk Tripoli (L.. No 27.01 17:02 ISADORA CYP BBU Constantza..…

Details

27 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 27.01 23:57 DOGAN KAMAN TUR TTA Yarımca Trabzon No 27.01 23:54 SKIF RUS GGC Antalya Novorossiysk No 27.01 23:52 SEAWAY PAN GGC Bandırma Kerch (Kerç) Yes 27.01 23:50 ZEYNEP KA TUR TTA AliaÄŸa – Ä°.. Midia No 27.01 23:30 DANAPRIS 1 UKR GGC Ravenna…

Details

26 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 26.01 14:55 PRINCESS CAROLA MLT GGC Porto Marg.. Novorossiysk Yes   26.01 14:25 LEMESHEV VCT GGC Nemrut Bay Mariupol Yes   26.01 13:25 JAG LATA IND TTA Castellon Yuzhnyy Yes   26.01 13:10 ESTESTAR PAN GGC Ravenna Novorossiysk No   26.01 13:06 TANAIS RUS…

Details

25 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 25.01 22:06 MANUELA BOTTIG.. ITA TTA Zawia Term.. Tuapse Yes 25.01 21:55 ARSEL STAR PAN BBU Tartous Order (Bla.. No 25.01 21:35 SEARAMBLER MLT TTA Las Palmas Poti Yes 25.01 21:25 ST CONSTANTINE GEO GGC Salerno Mariupol No 25.01 21:10 RESIT ATASOY TUR GGC…

Details

24 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 24.01 15:05 ARCTIC BRIDGE MLT TTA Novorossiysk Lavera Yes 24.01 14:36 PALFLOT 3 RUS TTA Kavkaz Yarımca Yes 24.01 14:34 BORIS 1 COM GGC Belgorod-D.. Bandırma Yes 24.01 14:25 AUTO PREMIER PMD MVE Ilichevsk Derince Yes 24.01 14:14 SCF VALDAI LBR TTA Novorossiysk Rotterdam…

Details