27 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 27.01 18:05 SABAHAT SONAY TUR GGC EreÄŸli (Bl.. Porto Marg.. No 27.01 17:17 SIRAJ GEO GGC Constantza.. Karabiga Yes 27.01 17:15 ICE FIELD CYM GRF Ilichevsk Ravenna No 27.01 17:06 ISMAYIL SHIKHLIY MLT GGC Yeisk Tripoli (L.. No 27.01 17:02 ISADORA CYP BBU Constantza..…

Details

27 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 27.01 23:57 DOGAN KAMAN TUR TTA Yarımca Trabzon No 27.01 23:54 SKIF RUS GGC Antalya Novorossiysk No 27.01 23:52 SEAWAY PAN GGC Bandırma Kerch (Kerç) Yes 27.01 23:50 ZEYNEP KA TUR TTA AliaÄŸa – Ä°.. Midia No 27.01 23:30 DANAPRIS 1 UKR GGC Ravenna…

Details

26 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 26.01 14:55 PRINCESS CAROLA MLT GGC Porto Marg.. Novorossiysk Yes   26.01 14:25 LEMESHEV VCT GGC Nemrut Bay Mariupol Yes   26.01 13:25 JAG LATA IND TTA Castellon Yuzhnyy Yes   26.01 13:10 ESTESTAR PAN GGC Ravenna Novorossiysk No   26.01 13:06 TANAIS RUS…

Details

25 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 25.01 22:06 MANUELA BOTTIG.. ITA TTA Zawia Term.. Tuapse Yes 25.01 21:55 ARSEL STAR PAN BBU Tartous Order (Bla.. No 25.01 21:35 SEARAMBLER MLT TTA Las Palmas Poti Yes 25.01 21:25 ST CONSTANTINE GEO GGC Salerno Mariupol No 25.01 21:10 RESIT ATASOY TUR GGC…

Details

24 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 24.01 15:05 ARCTIC BRIDGE MLT TTA Novorossiysk Lavera Yes 24.01 14:36 PALFLOT 3 RUS TTA Kavkaz Yarımca Yes 24.01 14:34 BORIS 1 COM GGC Belgorod-D.. Bandırma Yes 24.01 14:25 AUTO PREMIER PMD MVE Ilichevsk Derince Yes 24.01 14:14 SCF VALDAI LBR TTA Novorossiysk Rotterdam…

Details

24 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 24.01 21:45 BLUEMARINE MLT GGC Catania Novorossiysk No 24.01 21:36 ILGAZ TUR GGC Ä°stanbul Nikolayev No 24.01 21:26 BAYRAMOGLU 2 TUR GGC Nemrut Bay Novorossiysk No 24.01 21:24 LYRA TON TCH Koper Constantza.. No 24.01 21:15 NURI UZUN TUR GGC Kartal Constantza.. No 24.01…

Details

23 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 23.01 23:25 MAGPIE LBR TTA Nikolayev AliaÄŸa – Ä°.. Yes 23.01 22:55 BERKAN B TUR GGC Novorossiysk Casablanca No 23.01 22:36 IRTYSH 1 RUS GGC Constantza.. Valetta No 23.01 22:34 RED SPIRIT MLT GGC Samsun Aveiro No 23.01 22:24 KIRAN ATLANTIC TUR BBU EreÄŸli…

Details

23 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 23.01 16:35 AEGEAN MYTH GRC TTA Immingham Novorossiysk Yes 23.01 15:55 ULUC KA TUR TCH Ambarlı – .. Midia Yes 23.01 15:45 SALIH CIHAN TUR GGC Derince Odessa No 23.01 15:41 DRECHTBORG NLD GGC Bari Kerch (Kerç) Yes 23.01 15:05 AEGEAN LEGEND GRC TTA…

Details

22 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 22.01 20:18 NOVOROSSIYSK S.. MLT UCC Constantza.. Gemlik Yes 22.01 20:15 OCEAN STAR MLT GGC Yuzhnyy Paranagua Yes 22.01 19:55 B AMERICA PAN BBU Kerch (Kerç) Vassiliko .. Yes 22.01 19:36 NIYAZI S TUR TTA Midia Gebze Yes 22.01 19:26 NEFTERUDOVOZ 5.. RUS TTA…

Details

22 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 22-01 23:57 PUDOZH RUS GGC IZMIT AZOV YES 22-01 23:55 STAG PAN BBU BEIRUT MARIUPOL YES 22-01 23:50 EKATERINA COM GGC DILISKELESI POTI YES 22-01 23:15 AMINE BULKER MLT BBU GENOA ILICHEVSK YES 22-01 23:10 SIBIRSKIY 2129 RUS GGC BANDIRMA AZOV YES 22-01 22:55…

Details