11 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 11.01 19:35 SCALA LBR GGC Novorossiysk Ä°skenderun No 11.01 19:10 GRIGORY BUGROV RUS TTA Sevastopol Ambarlı – .. Yes 11.01 19:00 EFORIE ROM URR Ilichevsk Derince Yes 11.01 18:55 PONTONOSTOS CYP BBU Odessa Alexandria.. No 11.01 18:45 RED TOWER VCT GGC Novorossiysk Port Said…

Details

11 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 11.01 23:58 LIGURIA HGK UCC Ä°zmir Constantza.. Yes 11.01 23:55 SER MLD GGC Hereke Tuapse Yes 11.01 23:44 GREEN ISLAND PRT GGC Bizerta Oktyabrskiy Yes 11.01 23:14 LADY HIND MLT BBU Damietta Sevastopol No 11.01 22:55 CAPTAIN RIAD KHM GGC Piraeus (P.. Odessa No…

Details

10 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 10.01 17:46 FRANCOP ATG UCC Poti Gioia Tauro No 10.01 17:41 BASIL VCT BBU Ilichevsk China Yes 10.01 17:31 TIMBERLAND MLT BBU Constantza.. Spain Yes 10.01 17:21 MASALLI MLT TTA Reni Agioi Theo.. No 10.01 17:05 BLACK SMITH BLZ GGC Midia Tsingeli No 10.01…

Details

10 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 10.01 23:55 GHADA 1 KHM GGC Tartous Novorossiysk No 10.01 23:45 LADY RIMA MLT GGC Lattakia Sevastopol No 10.01 23:15 TORRENS TON MLV Fremantle Novorossiysk Yes 10.01 23:12 PIRI REIS TUR GGC Tuzla – Ä°s.. Odessa No 10.01 23:00 FESTIVITY PAN BBU Nemrut Bay…

Details

09 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 09.01 19:20 VALSESIA ITA TTA Novorossiysk Genoa Yes 09.01 19:15 VOLGODON 205 RUS GGC Rostov Yarımca Yes 09.01 18:55 GEORGIANA PAN BBU Yuzhnyy Karachi Yes 09.01 18:45 SELEN SLE GGC Mariupol Tartous No 09.01 18:33 VOC GALLANT ATG BBU Novorossiysk Singapore Yes 09.01 18:31…

Details

08 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08-01-09 18:30 OSMAN EKSIOGLU TUR GGC NOVOROSSIYSK KAVALA NO 08-01-09 18:15 KAMELIA SLE GGC POTI HEREKE YES 08-01-09 18:10 MAHER KHM GGC NOVOROSSIYSK ALEXANDRIA YES 08-01-09 18:00 MALYOVITSA BGR BBU MARIUPOL MONFALCONE NO 08-01-09 17:50 SEAWIND(3EGS7) PAN GGC VARNA CAYIROVA YES 08-01-09 17:35 MSC…

Details

08 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08-01-09 11:20 PACIFIC SEA HKG BBU RAVENNA NIKOLAEV YES 08-01-09 10:55 BROTHERS 11 RUS TCH AGIOI THEODOROI KERCH NO 08-01-09 10:50 ROSA TOMASOS BHS TTA ASHKELON TUAPSE YES 08-01-09 10:45 LYS CLIPPER ATG GGC PIREAEUS CONSTANTZA NO 08-01-09 10:40 CYC LOPUS GEO GGC ALEXANDRIA…

Details

07 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07-01-09 23:55 KERLAZ LUX TTA ODESSA MILAZZO NO 07-01-09 23:45 AKAYLAR 2 TUR GGC KHERSON MISSURATA NO 07-01-09 23:40 M ANDREEV RUS GGC AZOV GEBZE YES 07-01-09 23:35 THOR MHL BBU YUZHNYY ZHANJIANG YES 07-01-09 23:30 NOVA BRETAGNE BHS GRF ODESSA EL DEKHELIA YES…

Details