10 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 10.01 23:55 GHADA 1 KHM GGC Tartous Novorossiysk No 10.01 23:45 LADY RIMA MLT GGC Lattakia Sevastopol No 10.01 23:15 TORRENS TON MLV Fremantle Novorossiysk Yes 10.01 23:12 PIRI REIS TUR GGC Tuzla – Ä°s.. Odessa No 10.01 23:00 FESTIVITY PAN BBU Nemrut Bay…

Details

09 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 09.01 19:20 VALSESIA ITA TTA Novorossiysk Genoa Yes 09.01 19:15 VOLGODON 205 RUS GGC Rostov Yarımca Yes 09.01 18:55 GEORGIANA PAN BBU Yuzhnyy Karachi Yes 09.01 18:45 SELEN SLE GGC Mariupol Tartous No 09.01 18:33 VOC GALLANT ATG BBU Novorossiysk Singapore Yes 09.01 18:31…

Details

08 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08-01-09 18:30 OSMAN EKSIOGLU TUR GGC NOVOROSSIYSK KAVALA NO 08-01-09 18:15 KAMELIA SLE GGC POTI HEREKE YES 08-01-09 18:10 MAHER KHM GGC NOVOROSSIYSK ALEXANDRIA YES 08-01-09 18:00 MALYOVITSA BGR BBU MARIUPOL MONFALCONE NO 08-01-09 17:50 SEAWIND(3EGS7) PAN GGC VARNA CAYIROVA YES 08-01-09 17:35 MSC…

Details

08 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 08-01-09 11:20 PACIFIC SEA HKG BBU RAVENNA NIKOLAEV YES 08-01-09 10:55 BROTHERS 11 RUS TCH AGIOI THEODOROI KERCH NO 08-01-09 10:50 ROSA TOMASOS BHS TTA ASHKELON TUAPSE YES 08-01-09 10:45 LYS CLIPPER ATG GGC PIREAEUS CONSTANTZA NO 08-01-09 10:40 CYC LOPUS GEO GGC ALEXANDRIA…

Details

07 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07-01-09 23:55 KERLAZ LUX TTA ODESSA MILAZZO NO 07-01-09 23:45 AKAYLAR 2 TUR GGC KHERSON MISSURATA NO 07-01-09 23:40 M ANDREEV RUS GGC AZOV GEBZE YES 07-01-09 23:35 THOR MHL BBU YUZHNYY ZHANJIANG YES 07-01-09 23:30 NOVA BRETAGNE BHS GRF ODESSA EL DEKHELIA YES…

Details

07 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 07-01-09 22:40 HANDYTANKERS SPIRIT BHS TCH PIREAEUS ORDER (BLACKSEA) YES 07-01-09 22:37 GARNIA SYR GGC MERSIN ILICHEVSK NO 07-01-09 22:35 LEOPARD DNK GGC DERINCE CONSTANTZA YES 07-01-09 22:30 EVGENIA SLE GGC GEBZE DNESTROVSKIY YES 07-01-09 22:25 GOMAIN NAREE THA BBU TARAGONA ILICHEVSK NO 07-01-09…

Details

06 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06-01-09 23:59 TAYFUN BAYRAKTAR TUR GGC KHERSON LATTAKIA NO 06-01-09 23:10 ASYA NEHIR PAN GGC SEVASTOPOL PORTOMARGHERA NO 06-01-09 22:20 TEK BABA TUR GGC NOVOROSSIYSK ALEXANDRIA NO 06-01-09 21:55 KAMYSHIN RUS GGC CONSTANTZA CHALKIS YES 06-01-09 21:45 MINA LBR BBU KARADENIZ ISTANBUL YES 06-01-09…

Details

06 JANUARY 2009 ( North Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 06-01-09 23:10 MSC VOLOS GBR UCC AMBARLI POTI YES 06-01-09 23:05 ARMADA LEADER RUS TCH GEBZE SEVASTOPOL YES 06-01-09 22:55 BELLONA SWE TCH CEUTA BOURGAS (BURGAZ) YES 06-01-09 22:40 TEGUCIGALPA BLZ GGC AUGUSTA (ITALY) NOVOROSSIYSK YES 06-01-09 22:25 ASC MHL TCH GEBZE BATUMI YES…

Details

05 JANUARY 2009 ( South Bound )

PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE 05-01-09 23:59 PETROZAVODSK RUS GGC ROSTOV ALEXANDRIA NO 05-01-09 23:55 GAZ REDSEA PAN LPG ODESSA DAMIETTA YES 05-01-09 23:10 SEMINOLE MLT GGC ROSTOV MERSIN NO 05-01-09 22:55 SPAR EMERALD NOR BBU ODESSA EL DEKHELIA YES 05-01-09 22:30 ST METHODIUS LBR BBU NOVOROSSIYSK JEDDAH(CIDDE) YES…

Details