PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT PILOTAGE
09.02 22:57 ALEMANIA ATG UCC Varna Skaramanga No
09.02 22:52 VEYSEL VARDAL MLT TTA Nikolayev Genoa No
09.02 22:46 SEAGUARDIAN 2 MLT BBU Ilichevsk Alexandria.. Yes
09.02 22:34 YILMAZ AYANOGLU TUR GGC Yuzhnyy Ravenna No
09.02 22:32 ADELE ATG GGC Odessa Ashdod No
09.02 22:26 PUNICA ITA TTA Novorossiysk Piraeus (P.. Yes
09.02 21:56 IRIDA 1 PAN GGC Midia Naxso Yes
09.02 21:52 VEGA 2 MLT GGC Yeisk TekirdaÄŸ Yes
09.02 21:44 KYKLADES PAN BBU Constantza.. Piraeus (P.. Yes
09.02 21:35 SANDS 1 SKN GGC Poti Nemrut Bay No
09.02 21:17 MONTENERO ITA TTA Sevastopol Taranto Yes
09.02 21:12 SICHEM MISSISS.. PAN TCH Constantza.. New York Yes
09.02 20:57 STEVA MLT GGC Theodosia Tartous No
09.02 20:25 TOLEDO BLZ BBU Novorossiysk Porto Marg.. No
09.02 20:15 ORHAN AYANOGLU PAN GGC Sevastopol AliaÄŸa – Ä°.. No
09.02 19:47 CPO ITALY GBR TTA Novorossiysk Genoa Yes
09.02 19:35 KOCATEPE S TUR GGC Novorossiysk Gemlik No
09.02 19:25 MARITEA ITA TTA Bourgas (B.. Malta Yes
09.02 19:16 ALIKI G MLT TCH Odessa Mumbai No
09.02 19:07 ONIX RUS GGC Yeisk Antalya No
09.02 19:02 DENSA DEMET TUR TTA Sukhumi Yarımca No
09.02 18:56 KAPITAN PROZHKOV RUS TTA Kavkaz Gebze Yes
09.02 18:54 BICE A ITA TCH Varna Adabiyah Yes
09.02 18:26 LADY NURSEN VCT GGC Constantza.. Alexandria.. No
09.02 18:11 HISTRIA PERLA MLT TTA Odessa Gela Yes
09.02 18:05 AYSE S TUR TCH Kavkaz Antwerp (A.. Yes
09.02 17:16 FIONA MLT URR Ilichevsk Alexandria.. No
09.02 17:14 GEORGIY AGAFANOV UKR GGC Mariupol Alexandria.. No
09.02 17:05 DIMITROVSKY KO.. BGR BBU Varna Port Kelang Yes
09.02 16:55 MERLIN CHAMPION LBR TTA Novorossiysk Stockton Yes
09.02 16:35 MUAZZEZ K TUR GGC Novorossiysk Chioggia No
09.02 16:26 SERGEY SKADOVS.. UKR GGC Odessa Tunis No
09.02 16:22 SAILFREE
RUS GGC Kherson (K.. Venice No
09.02 16:15 ANTIKERI MLT BBU Nikolayev Amsterdam Yes
09.02 15:56 SVETI NIKOLAY RUS GGC Varna Chioggia No
09.02 15:54 COMANCHE TUR TCH Temryuk Derince No
09.02 15:46 BESIKTAS BOSPH.. TUR TTA Novorossiysk Trieste Yes
09.02 15:32 DANADI 1 RUS GGC Mariupol Ashdod No
09.02 15:25 AKHMED MAHMUDOV MLT GGC Kherson (K.. Marin No
09.02 15:17 MAERSK DUBROVNIK LBR UCC Ilichevsk Port Said Yes
09.02 15:14 LOK PRATAP IND BBU Yuzhnyy Ä°zmit Yes
09.02 14:56 BURAKHAN TUR GGC EreÄŸli (Bl.. Gemlik No
09.02 14:52 HAYDAR DEVAL TUR GGC Novorossiysk Gemlik No
09.02 14:45 POSITANO MLT BBU Yuzhnyy Port Said Yes
09.02 14:25 VOLGOBALT 228 RUS GGC Azov Haifa No
09.02 14:17 ALI M 1 SYR GGC Constantza.. Tartous No
09.02 13:56 IRTISH 1 RUS GGC Taganrog Tarragona No
09.02 13:52 SAFRAN 1 TUR GGC Ilichevsk Lorient No
09.02 13:44 RUSALKA KHM GGC Novorossiysk Ashdod No
09.02 13:42 NS LEADER LBR TTA Novorossiysk Omisalj Yes
09.02 13:27 CAPTAIN P EGGL.. MLT BBU Yuzhnyy Quingdao Yes
09.02 13:25 YUSUF NACI KAR.. TUR GGC Amasra TekirdaÄŸ No
09.02 13:21 SUN RAYS GEO GGC Odessa Derince Yes
09.02 13:18 FREDERIKE OLDE.. LBR BBU Novorossiysk Tampico Yes
09.02 12:46 VOLGOBALT 179 SLE GGC Belgorod-D.. Diliskelesi Yes
09.02 12:37 AMUR 2516 RUS GGC Yeisk TekirdaÄŸ Yes
09.02 12:32 NORDMARS CYP TTA Novorossiysk Trieste Yes
09.02 12:27 KATSURAGI PAN UCC Constantza.. Ambarlı – .. Yes
09.02 12:16 TANAIS RUS GGC Mariupol Bari No
09.02 12:14 SEBA M LBN GGC Constantza.. Tartous No
09.02 12:11 GRIETJE ATG GGC Mangalia Porto Marg.. Yes
09.02 11:55 QUEEN HAJA
PAN GGC Mariupol Alexandria.. No
09.02 11:24 PADUS RIVER MLT GGC Poti Diliskelesi Yes
09.02 11:16 VIGOUR LBR TTA Constantza.. Sidi Kerir Yes
09.02 11:04 EKIM LBR GGC Tuapse Hereke Yes
09.02 10:56 SADAN BAYRAKTAR TUR GGC Odessa Savona No
09.02 10:46 SAN PEDRO BRIDGE DEU UCC Ilichevsk Port Said Yes
09.02 10:35 GREEN SPRING MLT GRF Ilichevsk Piraeus (P.. Yes
09.02 10:25 MARTI PROSPERITY TUR UCC Odessa Gemlik No
09.02 10:15 GREEN BRAZIL BHS GRF Constantza.. Mersin Yes
09.02 10:05 ALAN VELIKI HRV TTA Novorossiysk Fos Yes