PASSAGE TIME SHIP NAME FLAG TYPE LAST PORT DESTINATION PORT
30.03 13:00 LOCH ALYN HGK BBU Plomın Nikolayev
30.03 13:00 ALGECIRAS SPIRIT ESP TTA Algeciras Novorossiysk
30.03 13:00 LIBERTA COM GGC Alexandria Bourgas
30.03 13:00 SEDNA MLT GGC AliaÄŸa Nikolayev
30.03 13:00 AMASYA PAN GGC TekirdaÄŸ Varna
30.03 13:00 REINA 1 MLT GGC Bejaia Novorossiysk
30.03 13:00 CHEMSTAR SEVEN PAN TCH Vassiliko Varna
30.03 13:00 TAYFUN BAYRAKTAR TUR GGC Yarımca Novorossiysk
30.03 13:00 SUKRAN C TUR TCH Ambarlı Midia
30.03 13:00 BROADGATE LBR BBU Ä°skenderun Yuzhny
30.03 12:00 RIZA SONAY TUR GGC Sousse Varna
30.03 12:00 MAXIMOS SYR GGC Tartous Mariupol
30.03 12:00 KADRI KARAKURT TUR GGC TekirdaÄŸ Amasra
30.03 12:00 MUAMMAER YAGCI TUR GGC TekirdaÄŸ Odessa
30.03 12:00 LIDER VCT GGC Dikili Yeisk
30.03 12:00 OTHELLO ITA TWN Manfredonia Kerch
30.03 12:00 MARE PHOENICIUM ATG UCC Ambarlı Constantza
30.03 12:00 SAFIR TUR TCH Yarımca Samsun
30.03 11:00 LIDER VCT GGC Dikili Yeisk
30.03 11:00 SEARACER MLT TTA Fos Novorossiysk
30.03 11:00 SEALINK CYP GGC Larnaca Sevastopol
30.03 11:00 PRUDENTIAL RUS GGC AliaÄŸa Temryuk
30.03 11:00 EREN SKN GGC Diliskelesi Constantza
30.03 11:00 SURGUT RUS GGC Benghazi EreÄŸli
30.03 11:00 PHOBUS RUS GGC El Dekheila Temryuk
30.03 11:00 BURAK KALKAVAN TUR GGC Dikili Batumi
30.03 11:00 RUBY RUS GGC Alexandria Temryuk
30.03 10:00 ALLAH KERIM VCT GGC AliaÄŸa Constantza
30.03 10:00 SORMOVSKIY 116 RUS GGC Haifa Rostov
30.03 10:00 SELIN AYANOÄžLU TUR GGC Antalya Poti
30.03 10:00 DELTA SAILOR GRC TTA Piraeus Tuapse
30.03 09:00 ASCO KHM GGC Lattakia Odessa
30.03 09:00 PRINCESS JUANA PAN GGC Alexandria Oktyabrskiy
30.03 09:00 SATTAR MLT BBU Benghazi Nikolayev
30.03 09:00 PALMALI CONFIDENCE MLT GGC Tripoli Azov
30.03 09:00 MABROOKAH COM GRF Damietta Novorossiysk
30.03 08:00 MINERVA CONCERT GRC TTA Algeciras Novorossiysk
30.03 08:00 SPAR RUBY NOR BBU Ravenna Mariupol
30.03 08:00 OTRADA MLD GGC Hereke Belgorod
30.03 08:00 PETROZAVODSK RUS GGC Eregli Rostov
30.03 08:00 IONIAN WIND GRC BBU Tuzla Nikolayev
30.03 08:00 CASPIAN MARINER MLT TTA Ambarlı Sevastopol
30.03 08:00 SYN MIZAR MLT LPG Ras Lanuf Midia
30.03 07:00 MARTYN LATSIS UKR GGC Ravenna Kherson
30.03 07:00 HACI ARIF GUCLU TUR GGC Bandırma Novorossiysk
30.03 07:00 WAN HAI 508 SGP UCC Ambarlı Constantza
30.03 07:00 ISMAEL MEHIEDDINE GEO GGC Bandırma Novorossiysk
30.03 07:00 EL HOSS COM GGC Tekirdag Bourgas
30.03 07:00 WAPPEN VON BAY GBR TTA Mersin Berdiansk
30.03 07:00 VOLGOBALT 220 RUS GGC El Dekheila Temryuk
30.03 07:00 ORIENTAL AMBER KOR GGC Malta Mariupol
30.03 07:00 40 LET POBEDY JAM GGC El Dekheila Azov
30.03 06:00 DILA S PAN GGC Izmir Constantza
30.03 06:00 KARASOY LBR GGC Algeciras Yeisk
30.03 05:00 TURANLAR 2 TUR GGC Darıca Eregli
30.03 05:00 LINDA MARIJKE NLD GGC Thessaloni Eregli
30.03 05:00 SUNRISE R SLE GGC Tartous Constantza
30.03 05:00 YURII MAKAROV UKR GGC Valencia Yeisk
30.03 05:00 LADY SARAH SYR GGC Tartous Constantza
30.03 05:00 NEWTON RUS GGC El Dekheila Yeisk
30.03 05:00 KAPTAN ERDOGAN TUR GGC Ravenna Novorossiysk
30.03 04:00 SARI ZEYBEK MLT GGC AliaÄŸa Odessa
30.03 04:00 ATHANASIOS K PAN GGC Hereke Novorossiysk
30.03 04:00 AL NASER GEO GGC Kavala Ilichevsk
30.03 04:00 VEYSEL VARDAL MLT TTA Kalamaki Constantza
30.03 04:00 AYGAZ 7 TUR LPG AliaÄŸa Odessa
30.03 04:00 TRIESTINA MLT GGC El Dekheila Tuapse
30.03 04:00 RINELLA M ITA TTA Tarragona Bourgas
30.03 04:00 CIGDEM S TUR GGC Salerno Novorossiysk
30.03 04:00 OCAK KHM GGC Diliskelesi Kherson
30.03 03:00 BORIS 1 COM GGC Bandırma Ereğli
30.03 03:00 ILYAS ARAZ TUR GGC Bandırma Kherson
30.03 03:00 GULF FOREST BOL GGC TekirdaÄŸ Constantza
30.03 03:00 YALKER SKN GGC Gebze Kherson
30.03 03:00 MANDAKINI IND BBU Port Said Mariupol
30.03 03:00 ACHILLES LBR TTA Suez Canal Odessa
30.03 02:00 SAVA OCEAN LTU GGC Izmit Constantza
30.03 02:00 EFTIHIA MLT GGC Annaba Trabzon
30.03 02:00 WESAM COM GGC MardaÅŸ Odessa
30.03 02:00 JOY ATG GGC Augusta Yuzhny
30.03 02:00 MAGPIE PAN BBU Singapore Yuzhny
30.03 02:00 ISOLA MAGENTA ITA TTA Barcelona Tuapse
30.03 01:00 KASTOR LBR GGC Gemlik Constantza
30.03 01:00 GREAT BRIGHT HGK BBU Koper Novorossiysk
30.03 01:00 FRIGIA MLT GGC Güllük Kherson
30.03 01:00 KIBARLAR TUR GGC Bandırma Inebolu
30.03 01:00 SALIH CIHAN TUR GGC Diliskelesi Nikolayev
30.03 00:00 NEPTUNE DYNAMIS MLT URR Alger Constantza